In advance of the PIAA State Meet, PA Records and Psych Sheet point projections

All of this is UNOFFICIAL!

  • Don't believe everything you read on the internet.
  • Corrections can be put into the comments at the bottom of the post.
Swimming to PIAA State Championships - call to the unofficial preview webinar
Splash with PA Swimming.com

STATE RECORDS

PIAA 2A Girls

200 Medley Relay

1:43.96

 Gwynedd Mercy Academy

2016

Szelkely,

O'Dare,

Szekely,

Blaser

200 Free

1:44.73

COURTNEY HARNISH

2017

West York

200 IM

1:57.76

 LAUREN BARBER

2015

Wilmington Area

50 Free

22.66

LILY KING
2022

Mt Pleasant-10

100 Fly

51.93

50.29

Leah Shackley

2023

Leah Shackley

2024

Bedford

100 Free

48.93

48.48 ('24 prelims)

48.38

Lily King

2023, 2024

Lily King

2024

Mt Pleasant

500 Free

4:40.04

 COURTNEY HARNISH 2014

West York

200 Free Relay

1:35.81

Villa Marie Acad

2016
Giampietro, Smith, Cornell, McManus

100 Back

51.61

(was 52.42 from '22)

50.76

LEAH SHACKLEY

2023

Leah Shackley

2024

Bedford

100 Breast

1:00.84

BAILEY BONNETT

2017
Wilmington Area

400 Free Relay

3:27.69

Gwynedd Mercy Academy

2016
Blaser, O'Dare, Szekely, Szekely

PIAA 2A Boys

200 Medley Relay

1:30.27

 Hershey

2010

D Nolan,

K Ruddle,

S Grier,

J Young

200 Free

1:38.31

 LUKE MIKESELL

2019

Clearield

200 IM

1:43.43

DAVID NOLAN

2010

Hershey

50 Free

20.00

Ian Shahan

2021 

Belle Vernon

100 Fly

47.52

48.01

David Mutter

2024

Mt. Pleasant

BRENT BENEDICT

2015
Corry Area-10

100 Free

43.27

 DAVID NOLAN

2010

Hershey

500 Free

4:24.07

DANNY BERLITZ
2019

Shady Side Acad.

200 Free Relay

1:24.30

 Bishop McDevitt

2023
J Haskins, 
I Hancock,
R Solimeo,
L Hancock.

100 Back

48.44

48.08

Joe Roth

2022

Riverview

Luke Lamb

2024

North Catholic

100 Breast

55.23

54.28

Joseph Gardner

2023

Mt. Pleasant

Joseph Gardner

2024

Mt. Pleasant

400 Free Relay

3:03.98

Hershey

2010

B Bauchwitz,

S Nakano,

S Grier,

D Nolan

PIAA 3A Girls

200 Medley Relay

1:41.96

Upper Dublin
2020

M DiMartile,

A Breslin,

M Braun,

K Pesti

200 Free

1:45.10

MEAGHAN RAAB

2012

Hershey

200 IM

1:57.13

 MEAGHAN RAAB

2014

Hershey

50 Free

22.67

Heather MacCAUSLAND

2019
Downingtown East

100 Fly

51.26

52.04


 Annie Jia

2024

Hatboror-Horsham

was Annie Jia from

2022

100 Free

49.01

 MEAGHAN RAAB

2012

Hershey

500 Free

4:36.41

LEAH SMITH

2013

Oakland Catholic

200 Free Relay

1:32.65

Hatboro-Horsham

2023

Annie Jia, Kathy Jia,

Emmy Erikson,

Sarah Parker

100 Back

52.90

53.08

Sylvia Roy

2024

Mt. Lebanon

MEAGHAN RAAB

2014

Hershey

100 Breast

1:00.54

EMILY CAMERON

2012

Warwick

400 Free Relay

3:21.34

Hershey

2014

Tafuto, Raab, Buchanan, Veith

PIAA 3A Boys

200 Medley Relay

1:29.74

 Upper St. Clair

2015
R Dudzinski,

K Liu,

F Minuth,

B Wong

200 Free

1:33.90

 MICHAEL JENSEN

2016

Upper Dublin

200 IM

1:41.39

 DAVID NOLAN

2011

Hershey

50 Free

19.24

 MATT BROWNSTEAD

2020

State College

100 Fly

45.70

46.58

Jacob Johnson

2024

 SPRINGFIELD-01

MATTHEW JENSEN

2020

 Upper Dublin

100 Free

42.34

 DAVID NOLAN

2011

Hershey

500 Free

4:19.64

 JAKE SANNEM
2016

LaSalle College

200 Free Relay

1:19.60

North Allegheny
2018

Wright, Songer, Mihm, Gozalez

100 Back

45.49

DAVID NOLAN

2011

Hershey

100 Breast

51.84

 JOSHUA MATHENY
2021
Upper St.Clair

400 Free Relay

2:53.81

 North Allegheny
2018
Gonzalez, Zhang, Wright, Mihm


How Team Points are scored at the PIAA Swim Championships

Individual Events:

1st place: 20 points

2nd place: 17 points

3rd place: 16 points

4th place: 15 points

5th place: 14 points

6th place: 13 points

7th place: 12 points

8th place: 11 points

9th place: 9 points

10th place: 7 points

11th place: 6 points

12th place: 5 points

13th place: 4 points

14th place: 3 points

15th place: 2 points

16th place: 1 point

Relays:

1st place: 40 points

2nd place: 34 points

3rd place: 32 points

4th place: 30 points

5th place: 28 points

6th place: 26 points

7th place: 24 points

8th place: 22 points

9th place: 18 points

10th place: 14 points

11th place: 12 points

12th place: 10 points

13th place: 8 points

14th place: 6 points

15th place: 4 points

16th place: 2 points


3A Girls (projections / no diving)

1. Fox Chapel-07: 199 points

2. Wilson-03-MA: 191 points

3. Upper Dublin-01-MA: 184 points

4. Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA: 177 points

5. North Allegheny-07: 175 points

6. State College-06-MA: 162 points

7. Lower Merion-01: 162 points

8. Mt Lebanon-07: 158 points

9. Cumberland Valley-03-MA: 160 points

10. Upper St Clair-07: 144 points

11. North Penn-01: 129 points

12. Parkland-11-MA: 125 points

13. Owen J Roberts-01: 125 points

14. Hershey-03-MA: 124 points

15. West Chester East-01: 124 points

16. Souderton-01: 92 points

17. Peters Township-07: 87 points

18. Downingtown West-01: 83 points

19. Avon Grove-01: 80 points

20. Phoenixville-01-ZZ: 66 points

21. Seneca Valley-07: 63 points

22. Unionville-01: 49 points

23. Central Valley-07: 45 points

24. West Chester Henderson-01: 41 points

25. Waynesboro-03-MA: 39 points

26. Emmaus-11-MA: 36 points

27. Franklin Regional-07: 28 points

28. Dallastown-03-MA: 27 points

29. Chambersburg Area-03-MA: 26 points

30. Pennridge-01-MA: 21 points

31. Central-12: 18 points

32. Warwick-03-MA: 17 points

33. Mcdowell-10: 15 points

34. Abington-01-MA: 11 points

35. Pine Richland-07: 9 points

36. Central Mountain-06: 8 points

37. Northern York-03-MA: 2 points

38. Springfield-01: 7 points

39. Wissahickon-01: 6 points

40. Council Rock North-01: 3 points

41. Meadville-10: 1 point

Sum points: 3,219 real, but ChaptGPT said 4694 **

3A Girls (REALITY)
Real Results from 2024 with Diving

Only shows teams in the top 20.

1 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07 211
2 UPPER DUBLIN-01 203
3 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01 164
4 STATE COLLEGE-06 139
5 WILSON-03 118
6 FOX CHAPEL-07 99
7 PARKLAND-11 92
8 NORTH PENN-01 91
9 LOWER MERION-01 86
10 MT LEBANON-07 73
11 CONESTOGA-01 70
12 PHOENIXVILLE-01 63
13 UPPER ST CLAIR-07 61
14 SOUDERTON-01 53
15 WEST CHESTER EAST-01 50. 5
16 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP-03 49. 50
17 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01 48
18 HERSHEY-03 47
19 GREATER LATROBE-07 35
20 WISSAHICKON-01 34

Total meet points: 2,323. *

3A Boys (projections / no diving)

1. North Allegheny-07: 170 points
2. La Salle College-12: 113 points
3. Conestoga-01: 133 points
4. Upper St Clair-07: 112 points
5. Central Bucks West-01-MA: 100 points
6. Springfield-01: 99 points
7. North Penn-01: 99 points
8. Emmaus-11-MA: 46 points
9. Chambersburg Area-03-MA: 64 points
10. Franklin Regional-07: 43 points
11. Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07: 66 points
12. Cumberland Valley-03-MA: 39 points
13. Bethel Park-07: 34 points
14. Penn Trafford-07: 33 points
15. Owen J Roberts-01: 25 points
16. Upper Dublin-01-MA: 47 points
17. Mt Lebanon-07: 56 points
18. Wilson-03-MA: 66 points
19. Liberty-11: 14 points
20. Abington-01-MA: 21 points
21. Elizabethtown-03-MA: 6 points
22. Haverford-01: 8 points
23. Moon Area-07: 2 points
24. Souderton Area-01: 4 points
25. Nazareth-11-MA: 6 points
26. St Joseph's Prep-12: 14 points
27. Spring Ford-01-MA: 24 points
28. Hempfield-03-MA: 2 points

3A Boys Reality, points scored in 2024 

1 NORTH PENN-01 204 NORTH PENN-01

2 CONESTOGA-01 183 CONESTOGA-01

3 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07 166. 50 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

4 SPRINGFIELD-01 163 SPRINGFIELD-01 5 LA SALLE COLLEGE-12 157 LA SALLE COLLEGE-12 6 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01 149 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01 7 UPPER ST CLAIR-07 113 UPPER ST CLAIR-07 8 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01 73 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01 8 CHAMBERSBURG AREA-03 73 CHAMBERSBURG AREA-03 10 WILSON-03 59 WILSON-03 11 FOX CHAPEL-07 58 FOX CHAPEL-07 12 STATE COLLEGE-06 57 STATE COLLEGE-06 13 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC-07 52 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC-07 14 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH-01 48 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH-01 15 RIDLEY-01 41 RIDLEY-01 16 SPRING FORD-01 39 SPRING FORD-01 17 EMMAUS-11 36 EMMAUS-11 18 PENN TRAFFORD-07 35 PENN TRAFFORD-07 19 PENNCREST-01 33 PENNCREST-01 20 UPPER DUBLIN-01 32

2A Boys (projections / no diving)

  1. Indiana-07: 200 points

  2. Northgate-07: 140 points

  3. Mt Pleasant-07: 126 points

  4. Cathedral Prep-10: 107 points

  5. Springfield Township-01: 105 points

  6. Greater Latrobe-07: 98 points

  7. Dallas-02: 66 points

  8. Shady Side Academy-07: 52 points

  9. Wyoming Seminary-02: 59 points

  10. Schuylkill Valley-03-MA: 59 points

  11. Franklin-10: 50 points

  12. North Catholic-07: 40 points

Blue Mountain-11: 41 points

Daniel Boone-03-MA: 29 points

Greater Latrobe-07: 21 points

Manheim Central-03-MA: 12 points

Laurel Highlands-07: 12 points

Bishop McDevitt-03-MA: 12 points

Quaker Valley-11: 13 points

Bloomsburg-04: 11 points

Central Columbia-04: 10 points

Penns Valley-06: 10 points

Clearfield-09: 14 points

Hampton-07: 76 points

Upper Perkiomen-01-MA: 7 points

West Allegheny-07: 8 points

Dunmore-02: 9 points

Uniontown-07: 6 points

Cardinal O'Hara-12: 6 points

Scranton Prep-02: 15 points

Phila Academy Charter-12: 15 points

MMI-02: 37 points

Lewisburg-04: 25 points

Riverside-07: 123 points

Trinity-03-MA: 48 points

Marian Catholic-11: 4 points

Donegal-02-MA: 5 points

Moravian Academy-11: 5 points


Girls Events

200 Medley Relay - AAA to AA

2 UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

3 PARKLAND-11-MA

4 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

5 LOWER MERION-01

6 STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

7 SOUDERTON-01

8 MT LEBANON-07

9 OWEN J ROBERTS-01

10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY-03-MA

11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP-03-MA

12 WEST CHESTER EAST-01

13 SENECA VALLEY-07

14 AVON GROVE-01

15 PHOENIXVILLE-01-ZZ

16 FOX CHAPEL-07

17 NORTH PENN-01

18 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07

19 EMMAUS-11-MA

20 UPPER ST CLAIR-07

21 CONESTOGA-01

22 SOUTHERN LEHIGH-11

23 GARNET VALLEY-01

24 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN-03-MA

25 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01

26 EPHRATA-03-MA

27 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN-01-MA

28 ABINGTON-01-MA

29 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01-MA

30 DALLASTOWN-03-MA

31 CENTRAL BUCKS SOUTH-01

32 FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07

33 LIBERTY-11

34 OXFORD AREA-01

35 MEADVILLE-10

36 TUNKHANNOCK-02-ZZ

37 CENTRAL-12

38 TAYLOR ALLDERDICE-08-AM

1 MT PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL-07

2 FREEPORT-07

3 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

4 INDIANA-07

5 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-07

6 HAMPTON-07

7 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY-03

8 LOWER MORELAND-01

9 QUAKER VALLEY-07

10 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11

11 KISKI AREA-07

12 LEWISBURG-04

13 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY-01

14 BROOKVILLE-09

15 SCRANTON PREPARATORY-02

16 GENERAL MCLANE-10

17 ST MARYS AREA-09

18 BELLEFONTE-06

19 BELLE VERNON-07

20 DANVILLE-04

21 SOUTH PARK-07

22 EAST PENNSBORO-03

23 DALLAS-02

24 KNOCH-07

25 FAIRVIEW-10

26 UPPER PERKIOMEN-01

27 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03

28 NORTHGATE-07

29 POTTSGROVE-01

30 CORRY-10

31 BOILING SPRINGS-03

32 TITUSVILLE-10

33 WYOMING SEMINARY-02

34 COCALICO-03

35 GWYNEDD MERCY-01

36 HOPEWELL-07

37 DERRY AREA-07

38 ARCHBISHOP RYAN-12

200 Free

1. Maddie Faikish, JR, North Penn-01, 1:49.00

2. Natalie Colarossi, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 1:50.66

3. Arina Vorobyeva, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 1:50.70

4. Sarah Pasquella, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 1:51.08

5. Madison Wimmer, SR, Methacton-01-MA, 1:51.49

6. Claire Bacu, SO, North Allegheny-07, 1:51.94

7. Paige Fisher, JR, West Chester Henderson-01, 1:52.32

8. Dru Landis, FR, Penn Manor-03-MA, 1:52.69

9. Charlotte Rusche, FR, Fox Chapel-07, 1:52.70

10. Alexandra Scime, SO, Kennett-01, 1:52.77

11. Emmy Erikson, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 1:53.40

12. Nora Weber, JR, Wissahickon-01, 1:53.70

13. Elizabeth McNamara, SO, Downingtown West-01, 1:53.96

14. Ditta Kowalik, SR, State College-06-MA, 1:53.97

15. Margot Ritchie, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 1:53.99

16. Mary Boone, SO, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 1:54.71

17. Zoe Poe, SR, South Fayette-07, 1:54.72

18. Gabby Siekman, FR, State College-06-MA, 1:55.48

19. Maddy Deeney, JR, Phoenixville-01-ZZ, 1:55.55

20. Madison Puthoff, FR, Moon Area-07, 1:55.72

21. Maddie Buss, SR, Central York-03-MA, 1:55.80

22. Giuliana Ricciuti, JR, Plum-07, 1:55.88

23. Cally Edner, JR, Bethel Park-07, 1:55.98

24. Emily Schwarz, SO, West Chester East-01, 1:55.98

25. Julia Tengowski, FR, North Allegheny-07, 1:56.10

26. Sarah Fox, SR, Conestoga-01, 1:56.41

27. Magdalena Hull, SO, Franklin Regional-07, 1:56.46

28. Kendall Bausher, FR, Wilson-03-MA, 1:56.85 (Alt)

29. Jenna Krawlzik, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 1:57.17 (Alt)

30. Emma Dietz, SO, North Allegheny-07, 1:57.25 (Alt)

31. Mackenzie Nagel, SR, Conestoga-01, 1:57.30 (Alt)

32. Kaylee Cipolla, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 1:57.50 (Alt)

33. Victoria Kuteras, JR, Pocono Mountain East-11, 1:57.92

34. Jannah Rhyshek, FR, Central-12, 1:59.70

35. Jaidyn Jordan, SR, Meadville-10, 2:00.36

36. Aubrey Glosser, SR, Williamsport-04, 2:02.56

37. Teresa Cauda, AL, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 2:22.48

1 Lily King 11 Mt Pleasant High School-07 1:46.01

2 Elise Nardozzi 12 Northgate-07 1:48.15

3 Eliza Miller 12 Kiski Area-07 1:51.86

4 Kiaha Mccool Sr Bellefonte-06 1:52.42

5 Mabel Walborn Fr Schuylkill Valley-03 1:55.86

6 Abby Tweed 11 Blackhawk-07 1:56.65

7 Mollie Massella 11 Slippery Rock-10 1:56.79

8 Madelyn Blough So Trinity-03 1:56.83

9 Grace Duncheskie 12 Springfield Township-07 1:57.02

10 Margaret Getty 11 Quaker Valley-07 1:57.10

11 Phoebe Ballek 10 Salisbury-11 1:57.67

12 Peyton Stauffer Jr Dallas-02 1:57.81

13 Sydney Anderson 10 Indiana-07 1:57.92

14 Amelia Hardiman 12 Northgate-07 1:58.44

15 Megan Shusteric 9 Belle Vernon-07 1:58.50

16 Ella Mcmanus 12 Gwynedd Mercy-01 1:58.84

17 Emma Gerlinski Sr Lewisburg-04 1:58.92

18 Olivia Amorim 10 Salisbury-11 1:59.11

19 Logan Wilson 12 Sharon-10 1:59.20

20 Olivia Thomas Sr Dallas-02 1:59.37

21 Tessa Mangan Sr Scranton Preparatory-02 1:59.57

22 Katie Scanlon 11 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 1:59.66

23 Chloe Chevaux Jr York Suburban-03 1:59.83

24 Bailey Franci 11 Brockway Area-09 1:59.88

25 Bri Miller So West York Area-03 2:00.07

26 Shae Gonzales 11 Pope John Paul Ii-01 2:00.26

27 Kendall Mckelvey 12 Northgate-07 2:00.27

28 Katherine Quinn 11 General Mclane-10 2:00.36

29 Gwen Devenney 9 Villa Maria Academy-01 2:00.45

30 Mckenna Brown 12 Gateway-07 2:00.91

31 Addie Ciez 10 Laurel Highlands-07 2:01.12

32 Alexa Bronkaj 11 Oakland Catholic-07 2:01.56 Alt

33 Grace Freer 12 Iroquois-10 2:02.28 Alt

34 Gina Paczewski 10 Archbishop Ryan-12 2:02.46

35 Addi Smith Fr Hollidaysburg-06 2:02.62 Alt

36 Mallory Brown 12 Gateway-07 2:02.93 Alt

37 Kelly Hart 12 Iroquois-10 2:02.93 Alt

38 Maddie Sarachman 12 Villa Joseph Marie-01 2:03.22 Alt

200 IM

1. Annie Jia, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 2:02.06

2. Alexa Conner, SR, Lower Merion-01, 2:02.12

3. Sophia Cerimele, SR, Parkland-11-MA, 2:03.31

4. Ava Knopsnyder, JR, Ephrata-03-MA, 2:04.22

5. Dani Hinkson, SO, North Allegheny-07, 2:06.48

6. Emma Raser, SR, North Penn-01, 2:06.71

7. Grace Petrakis, SO, Central Bucks East-01-MA, 2:06.73

8. Olivia Auwarter, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 2:06.94

9. Amanda Aidar, SR, Upper St Clair-07, 2:07.27

10. Cailin Maley, SO, Avon Grove-01, 2:07.41

11. Cami Schwartz, SO, Manheim Township-03-MA, 2:07.52

12. Mia Parry, SO, Garden Spot-03-MA, 2:07.71

13. Sarah Shaffer, JR, Pine Richland-07, 2:08.03

14. Tori Tieppo, SO, North Allegheny-07, 2:08.06

15. Kaitlyn Landers, JR, Council Rock North-01, 2:08.16

16. Brynn Lewis, FR, Phoenixville-01-ZZ, 2:08.30

17. Kaitlyn Burk, JR, Avon Grove-01, 2:08.41

18. Jessica Burns, SR, Souderton-01, 2:08.45

19. Maddie Serfass, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 2:08.67

20. Milla Hahn, SO, Parkland-11-MA, 2:08.78

21. Caelan Ladd, JR, West Chester Henderson-01, 2:08.93

22. Taiylor Tegler, SR, West Chester East-01, 2:09.04

23. Kelsey Mcpeek, SO, Parkland-11-MA, 2:09.04

24. Madison Watschke, JR, State College-06-MA, 2:09.04

25. Lexi Stambaugh, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 2:09.15

26. Keira Carmella, FR, Downingtown West-01, 2:09.29

27. Grace Curtis, SO, Great Valley-01, 2:09.34

28. Briana Klock, FR, Lower Merion-01, 2:09.49

29. Maddie Shapiro, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 2:09.53 (Alt)

30. Hadar Miller, JR, Conestoga-01, 2:09.62 (Alt)

31. Megan Luddecke, SO, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 2:09.90 (Alt)

32. Alissa Wilson, JR, Seneca Valley-07, 2:10.76 (Alt)

33. Jena Nowoswiat, SR, Conestoga-01, 2:10.83 (Alt)

34. Addie Johnson, FR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 2:10.83 (Alt)

35. Madelyn Frey, SR, Berwick-02, 2:13.82

36. Havana Austin, SR, McDowell-10, 2:16.31

37. Jillian Rhyshek, JR, Central-12, 2:18.14

38. Alexandra Cowan, AL, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 2:37.05

1 Sheets, Lainey 10 Hampton-07 2:03.02

2 Jochims, Ava 9 Shady Side Academy-07 2:03.07

3 Gonzales, Lydia Jr Dallas-02 2:04.12

4 Shannon, Kimberly Sr Lewisburg-04 2:05.05

5 Lavorini, Giona 11 Knoch-07 2:06.80

6 Costa, Maria 11 Cathedral Prep-10 2:06.87

7 Schrecongost, Kira 11 Freeport-07 2:07.81

8 Kupsky, Mary Kate Jr Mmi-02 2:08.84

9 Park, Esther 12 Lower Moreland-01 2:09.68

10 Strucko, Lydia 9 Marian Catholic-11 2:12.38

11 Lanzel, Maddie Fr St Marys Area-09 2:12.40

12 Schmidt, Rose 11 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 2:13.18

13 Mccowin, Hazel 9 Hopewell-07 2:13.20

14 Doran, Erika Jr Dallas-02 2:14.38

15 Kunkle, Leah 9 Kiski Area-07 2:14.41

16 Sheets, Libby 10 Hampton-07 2:14.48

17 Hendrzak, Anna 10 Springfield Township-07 2:14.70

18 Shen, Alivia Sr Danville-04 2:14.93

19 Smith, Kallie 12 Oil City-10 2:15.44

20 Koller, Sarah York Suburban-03 2:15.55

21 Kunkle, Paige 11 Kiski Area-07 2:15.76

22 Schofield, Ella Fr Scranton Preparatory-02 2:16.49

23 Scott, Nicole Jr Marion Center-06 2:16.83

24 Klena, Mila Fr Penns Valley-06 2:17.10

25 Brugger, Ellie 12 Cathedral Prep-10 2:17.11

26 Ulintz, Anastasia 10 Montour-07 2:17.22

27 Ruperto, Emily 9 Serra Catholic-07 2:17.29

28 Boyd, Sydney 9 Elizabeth Forward-07 2:17.49

29 Lowman, Sarah 11 West Allegheny-07 2:17.96

30 Snodgrass, Maggie Fr Brookville-09 2:18.10

31 Mccottry, Maya 12 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 2:18.33

32 Speer, Ellie 11 Indiana-07 2:18.58 Alt

33 Mccann, Callie Jr Boiling Springs-03 2:18.92 Alt

34 Wilson, Savannah 10 Tamaqua Area-11 2:18.96 Alt

35 Cline, Danielle Sr Clearfield-09 2:19.59 Alt

36 White, Emily 11 Nazareth Academy-12 2:19.81

37 Turner, Hannah So East Pennsboro-03 2:19.94 Alt

38 Shade, Emma 9 General Mclane-10 2:20.02 Alt

50 Free

1. Sylvia Roy, JR, Mt Lebanon-07, 22.84

2. Izzy Iwasyk, SR, Unionville-01, 23.14

3. Molly Workman, SO, State College-06-MA, 23.15

4. Kaitlyn Connors, SR, Upper St Clair-07, 23.18

5. Sarah Parker, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 23.20

6. Eve Phillips, JR, Waynesboro-03-MA, 23.37

7. Julia Havice, SR, Dallastown-03-MA, 23.64

8. Ava Komoroski, FR, Peters Township-07, 23.72

9. Madalee Roberts, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 23.72

10. Claire Roussakis, FR, West Chester Rustin-01-MA, 23.77

11. Grace Carrington, SO, State College-06-MA, 23.78

12. Emma Dougherty, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 23.82

13. Greta Mott, SR, North Allegheny-07, 23.91

14. Camryn Bair, JR, Central Mountain-06, 23.93

15. Adora Emuwa, FR, Manheim Township-03-MA, 23.98

16. Ally Ricciardi, SR, Pennridge-01-MA, 24.05

17. Alicia Taylor, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 24.17

18. Anna Kirby, JR, Stroudsburg-11, 24.18

19. Shailla Mejia, SR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 24.26

20. Kaitlyn McGuire, JR, Owen J Roberts-01, 24.36

21. Ayva Christie, JR, Springfield-01, 24.38

22. Sid Beers, SR, DuBois-09, 24.45

23. Tenra Adams, SR, Warwick-03-MA, 24.47

24. Grace Kovach, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 24.51

25. Kayla Reasons, SO, Garnet Valley-01, 24.55

26. Sam Heiland, SR, West Chester East-01, 24.56

27. Josephine Stanczak, FR, Fox Chapel-07, 24.60

28. Brianna Wasem, SR, Southern Lehigh-11, 24.61

29. Anna Stauffer, SR, Souderton-01, 24.64

30. June Grim, SO, Exeter Township-03-MA, 24.69

Alt1. Julianne Weaver, JR, North Allegheny-07, 24.73

Alt2. Ava Palochik, SR, Nazareth-11-MA, 24.73

Alt3. Lydia McMullen, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 24.74

Alt4. Nadia Medianick, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 24.76

31. Neomi Rodriguez, FR, Central-12, 25.16

32. Samantha Roerig, SR, Tunkhannock-02-ZZ, 25.68

1 Kiersten O'Connor 11 Mt Pleasant High School-07 23.61

2 Genevieve Cody 11 Thomas Jefferson-07 23.68

3 Emily Connors 12 Quaker Valley-07 23.81

4 Olivia Igou 11 Springfield Township-07 24.09

5 Chloe Moore Jr York Suburban-03 24.15

6 Cameron Peretti 9 Woodland Hills-07 24.20

7 Kara Damico 12 Sun Valley-01 24.25

8 Clara Ciamaichelo 12 Phila Academy Charter-12 24.25

9 Julia Cort 10 Saucon Valley-11 24.26

10 Donja Tripp 11 Notre Dame Green Pond-11 24.28

11 Josie Dufala 12 Cathedral Prep-10 24.37

12 Aliya Rassiane 9 Gateway-07 24.38

13 Thea Siegel 10 Winchester Thurston-07 24.48

14 Reese Charney Jr Jersey Shore-04 24.58

15 Anna Riedel 11 North East-10 24.59

16 Jaslene Cage 9 Cathedral Prep-10 24.60

17 Kendal Johnston 9 Cathedral Prep-10 24.64

18 Pyta Billet Fr York Suburban-03 24.67

19 Raely Fajohn 11 Slippery Rock-10 24.68

20 Bella Donatelli 11 Indiana-07 24.75

21 Luci Mazurek 9 Oakland Catholic-07 24.83

22 Lucy Diehl Fr Bloomsburg-04 24.85

23 Allison Stinnett 10 Greensburg Salem-07 24.86

24 Hailey Rittenhouse 9 Villa Maria Academy-01 24.86

25 Victoria Ellex 12 Blue Mountain-11 24.86

26 Talia Wiggins 12 Lower Moreland-01 24.95

27 Zara Paisley Sr Lampeter Strasburg-03 24.95

28 Sasha Innis Sr Westmont Hilltop-06 24.98

29 Madison Crosscut 10 General Mclane-10 24.99

30 Mary Anne Altman 11 Freeport-07 25.01

31 Aurora Martin 12 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 25.05 Alt

32 Gracie Toland 10 Springfield Township-07 25.07 Alt

33 Ellis Bekman 11 Shady Side Academy-07 25.10 Alt

34 Meghan Collison 9 Villa Maria Academy-01 25.13 Alt

35 Amanda Murray 12 Gwynedd Mercy-01 25.21 Alt

36 Reece Ferry Sr Brandywine Heights-03 25.22 Alt

37 Brynn Warriner So Elk Lake-02 25.53

38 Lucy Golier So Brookville-09 26.30

100 Fly

1. Annie Jia, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 53.83

2. Kseniia Luniushina, SR, East Stroudsburg South-09, 54.31

3. Natalie Sens, SR, North Allegheny-07, 54.74

4. Kenzie Padilla, SR, Phoenixville-01-ZZ, 55.09

5. Sophia Cerimele, SR, Parkland-11-MA, 55.58

6. Addison Buckman, SO, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 55.94

7. Evelyn Quick, SO, Wilson-03-MA, 56.37

8. Julianne Gowetski, SR, Meadville-10, 56.38

9. Lauren Bell, JR, Greater Latrobe-07, 56.48

10. Dani Hinkson, SO, North Allegheny-07, 56.52

11. Olivia Auwarter, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 56.77

12. Maddy Coombs, SR, Carlisle-03-MA, 56.94

13. Briana Klock, FR, Lower Merion-01, 57.23

14. Olivia Vecchio, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 57.26

15. Maddie Majewski, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 57.67

16. Katelyn Spann, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 57.73

17. Maddie Fox, SO, Conestoga-01, 57.75

18. Audrey Schroeder, SO, Owen J Roberts-01, 57.76

19. Anne Lindgren, JR, Radnor-01-MA, 57.77

20. Rachael Hess, SR, Muhlenberg-03-MA, 57.79

21. Sarah Poach, SR, North Penn-01, 57.85

22. Lauren Opitz, JR, Peters Township-07, 57.94

23. Kaitlyn Burk, JR, Avon Grove-01, 58.01

24. Rori Kennedy, SO, Ridley-01, 58.06

25. Julia Parker, FR, Strath Haven-01-IL, 58.23

26. Milla Hahn, SO, Parkland-11-MA, 58.24

27. Sarah McGann, SO, Coatesville Area-01-MA, 58.27

28. Margaret Rusche, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 58.35

29. Jena Nowoswiat, SR, Conestoga-01, 58.39

Alt1. Ava Pfaff, SR, Avon Grove-01, 58.42

Alt2. Mackenzie Gorman, SR, Owen J Roberts-01, 58.49

Alt3. Sadie Hogan, FR, Pennridge-01-MA, 58.52

Alt4. Jessie Motelson, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 58.60

30. Zoey Rogers, JR, Garnet Valley-01, 58.72

31. Kendall Cohick, JR, Williamsport-04, 59.09

32. Inhye Sung, JR, State College-06-MA, 59.79

33. Iyana Chong, JR, Little Flower-12, 1:12.44

1 Leah Shackley Sr Bedford Area-05 51.16

2 Kira Schrecongost 11 Freeport-07 55.37

3 Katie Jackovic 12 South Park-07 55.95

4 Sam Kil Sr East Pennsboro-03 56.58

5 Emily Connors 12 Quaker Valley-07 56.93

6 Peyton Scott 11 Indiana-07 56.98

7 Aliya Rassiane 9 Gateway-07 58.13

8 Mollie Massella 11 Slippery Rock-10 58.81

9 Callie Snodgrass Fr Brookville-09 59.11

10 Amara Sterlitz 11 Kiski Area-07 59.14

11 Madelyn Blough So Trinity-03 59.19

12 Kara Damico 12 Sun Valley-01 59.21

13 Natalie Noll 11 Ringgold-07 59.51

14 Katelyn Packer Sr Bellefonte-06 59.61

15 Addie Elliott Jr Lancaster Catholic-03 59.68

16 Alyssa Bean 12 Archbishop Wood-12 59.89

17 Ella Stillwagon 10 Grove City-10 1:00.01

18 Alexa Darazio 9 Derry Area-07 1:00.10

19 Emma Shade 9 General Mclane-10 1:00.13

20 Sarah Krise Jr St Marys Area-09 1:00.20

21 Yuna Suzuki 10 Springfield Township-07 1:00.34

22 Olivia Amorim 10 Salisbury-11 1:00.50

23 Kristina Kitsul 12 Julia R Masterman-12 1:00.60

24 Hannah Bartholomew Sr Danville-04 1:00.63

25 Aurora Martin 12 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 1:00.99

26 Madeleine Mccloskey 9 Merion Mercy Academy-01 1:01.16

27 Kate Kalmanowicz Sr Susquehannock-03 1:01.21

28 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Freeport-07 1:01.27

29 Beatriz Santos 10 Upper Perkiomen-01 1:01.29

30 Ellie Natemeier 11 Cathedral Prep-10 1:01.34

31 Emme Fry 10 Indiana-07 1:01.38

32 Mackenzie Spence 12 Corry-10 1:01.64 Alt

33 R Oakes Fr Scranton Preparatory-02 1:01.82 Alt

34 Adalia Laselva 11 Pottsville-11 1:01.87 Alt

35 Megan Shusteric 9 Belle Vernon-07 1:01.93 Alt

36 Sophia Galko So Scranton Preparatory-02 1:01.95 Alt

37 Brooke Yurkovich 10 Elizabeth Forward-07 1:02.14 Alt

38 Summer Rayne Whyte 12 Wilmington-10 1:02.14 Alt

100 Free

1. Molly Workman, SO, State College-06-MA, 50.16

2. Kaitlyn Connors, SR, Upper St Clair-07, 50.30

3. Izzy Iwasyk, SR, Unionville-01, 50.65

4. Sarah Parker, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 50.98

5. Lauren Bell, JR, Greater Latrobe-07, 51.01

6. Arina Vorobyeva, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 51.11

7. Grace Carrington, SO, State College-06-MA, 51.41

8. Julia Havice, SR, Dallastown-03-MA, 51.47

9. Eve Phillips, JR, Waynesboro-03-MA, 51.52

10. Kenzie Padilla, SR, Phoenixville-01-ZZ, 51.57

11. Natalie Colarossi, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 51.59

12. Kaitlyn Landers, JR, Council Rock North-01, 51.68

13. Sydney Labaugh, FR, Parkland-11-MA, 52.10

14. Emmy Erikson, JR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 52.31

15. Mary Boone, SO, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 52.34

16. Ally Ricciardi, SR, Pennridge-01-MA, 52.38

17. Emma Raser, SR, North Penn-01, 52.44

18. Sarah Poach, SR, North Penn-01, 52.60

19. Madalee Roberts, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 52.65

20. Vikki Williams, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 52.77

21. Grace Petrakis, SO, Central Bucks East-01-MA, 52.81

22. Josephine Strader, SO, Harriton-01, 52.85

23. Grace Kovach, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 52.93

24. Alicia Taylor, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 53.05

25. Tenra Adams, SR, Warwick-03-MA, 53.05

26. Maddie Majewski, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 53.08

27. Katelyn Spann, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 53.16

28. Anna Stauffer, SR, Souderton-01, 53.23

Alt1. Leah Lacovara, SR, Downingtown West-01, 53.25

Alt2. Mia Parry, SO, Garden Spot-03-MA, 53.30

Alt3. Ava Komoroski, FR, Peters Township-07, 53.37

Alt4. Sasha Myers, SO, Seneca Valley-07, 53.49

35. Sid Beers, SR, DuBois-09, 54.27

36. Nancy Maroon, FR, Central-12, 55.83

37. Gianna Vachino, SO, Abington Heights-02-US, 55.93

38. Lilja Heller-Matza, SR, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 1:00.32

1 Lily King 11 Mt Pleasant High School-07 48.21

2 Elise Nardozzi 12 Northgate-07 49.98

3 Katie Jackovic 12 South Park-07 51.36

4 Genevieve Cody 11 Thomas Jefferson-07 51.88

5 Molly Hubal Sr Valley View-02 52.71

6 Pyta Billet Fr York Suburban-03 53.10

7 Olivia Igou 11 Springfield Township-07 53.44

8 Cameron Peretti 9 Woodland Hills-07 53.47

9 Kendal Johnston 9 Cathedral Prep-10 53.54

10 Katie Scanlon 11 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 53.61

11 Zara Paisley Sr Lampeter Strasburg-03 53.63

12 Sydney Anderson 10 Indiana-07 53.82

13 Kasey Schrecongost 9 Freeport-07 53.91

14 Hailey Rittenhouse 9 Villa Maria Academy-01 53.96

15 Raely Fajohn 11 Slippery Rock-10 54.07

16 Sarah Giesselbach York Catholic-03 54.38

17 Grace Duncheskie 12 Springfield Township-07 54.42

18 Anna Riedel 11 North East-10 54.57

19 Piper Heyman Fr Boiling Springs-03 54.88

20 Sasha Innis Sr Westmont Hilltop-06 54.94

21 Mckenna Brown 12 Gateway-07 55.03

22 Victoria Ellex 12 Blue Mountain-11 55.07

23 Lindsey Brown 9 Hopewell-07 55.10

24 Ella Stillwagon 10 Grove City-10 55.11

25 Mary Anne Altman 11 Freeport-07 55.22

26 Emma Gerlinski Sr Lewisburg-04 55.22

27 Yuna Suzuki 10 Springfield Township-07 55.29

28 Bella Donatelli 11 Indiana-07 55.30

29 Jenna Kirby Sr Schuylkill Valley-03 55.39

30 Cassidy Swain 12 General Mclane-10 55.48

31 Chloe Borrero 11 Cathedral Prep-10 55.53 Alt

32 Amanda Murray 12 Gwynedd Mercy-01 55.70 Alt

33 Rylee Vogt 12 Harbor Creek-10 55.75 Alt

34 Lucy Diehl Fr Bloomsburg-04 55.78 Alt

35 Alyssa Bean 12 Archbishop Wood-12 56.03

36 Lila Gourley Fr Brookville-09 57.45

500 Free

1. Nora Weber, JR, Wissahickon-01, 4:51.62

2. Maddie Faikish, JR, North Penn-01, 4:52.84

3. Ava Knopsnyder, JR, Ephrata-03-MA, 4:57.68

4. Claire Bacu, SO, North Allegheny-07, 4:57.82

5. Madison Wimmer, SR, Methacton-01-MA, 4:59.44

6. Maddy Coombs, SR, Carlisle-03-MA, 5:00.00

7. Zoe Poe, SR, South Fayette-07, 5:00.17

8. Alexandra Scime, SO, Kennett-01, 5:02.62

9. Elizabeth McNamara, SO, Downingtown West-01, 5:05.02

10. Charlotte Rusche, FR, Fox Chapel-07, 5:05.13

11. Dru Landis, FR, Penn Manor-03-MA, 5:05.23

12. Morgan Harlan, SO, Downingtown West-01, 5:06.36

13. Sarah McGann, SO, Coatesville Area-01-MA, 5:06.62

14. Brynn Lewis, FR, Phoenixville-01-ZZ, 5:06.78

15. Madison Puthoff, FR, Moon Area-07, 5:09.35

16. Maddie Serfass, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 5:10.71

17. Mallorie Jeremiah, SR, Garnet Valley-01, 5:10.88

18. Sarah Fox, SR, Conestoga-01, 5:10.92

19. Natalie Krauss, SR, West Chester Henderson-01, 5:11.20

20. Jenna Krawlzik, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 5:11.92

21. Casey Braun, FR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 5:12.16

22. Ditta Kowalik, SR, State College-06-MA, 5:12.16

23. Julia Tengowski, FR, North Allegheny-07, 5:12.35

24. Taylor Jiras, FR, Council Rock South-01-MA, 5:12.95

25. Whitney Kane, FR, Downingtown East-01-MA, 5:13.01

26. Cally Edner, JR, Bethel Park-07, 5:13.14

27. Mackenzie Nagel, SR, Conestoga-01, 5:13.27

28. Maddie Buss, SR, Central York-03-MA, 5:14.24

Alt1. Ava Sgarra, SO, Downingtown East-01-MA, 5:14.41

Alt2. Olivia Tudge, SO, Conestoga-01, 5:14.48

Alt3. Emma Dietz, SO, North Allegheny-07, 5:14.54

Alt4. Ella McGuckin, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 5:14.84

1 Kimberly Shannon Sr Lewisburg-04 4:55.62

2 Ava Jochims 9 Shady Side Academy-07 4:56.04

3 Eliza Miller 12 Kiski Area-07 5:00.47

4 Lydia Gonzales Jr Dallas-02 5:01.11

5 Mary Kate Kupsky Jr MMI-02 5:04.49

6 Mabel Walborn Fr Schuylkill Valley-03 5:12.35

7 Katelyn Packer Sr Bellefonte-06 5:16.40

8 Margaret Getty 11 Quaker Valley-07 5:19.48

9 Abby Tweed 11 Blackhawk-07 5:19.60

10 Logan Wilson 12 Sharon-10 5:19.60

11 Anastasia Ulintz 10 Montour-07 5:19.73

12 Amara Sterlitz 11 Kiski Area-07 5:19.99

13 Isabella Rhoades Jr Bradford Area-09 5:20.57

14 Ella McManus 12 Gwynedd Mercy-01 5:20.75

15 Erika Doran Jr Dallas-02 5:20.95

16 Chloe Chevaux Jr York Suburban-03 5:21.07

17 Grace Detwiler 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 5:22.00

18 Gina Paczewski 10 Archbishop Ryan-12 5:22.36

19 Olivia Thomas Sr Dallas-02 5:22.69

20 Phoebe Ballek 10 Salisbury-11 5:22.82

21 Mallory Brown 12 Gateway-07 5:23.08

22 Charlotte Delaney So Penns Valley-06 5:23.67

23 Katherine Quinn 11 General Mclane-10 5:24.84

24 Shae Gonzales 11 Pope John Paul II-01 5:24.90

25 Dani Erdley 9 Franklin-10 5:25.18

26 Hazel Mccowin 9 Hopewell-07 5:25.33

27 Alivia Shen Sr Danville-04 5:25.56

28 Gabriella Clark 9 Lower Moreland-01 5:25.57

29 Amelia Hardiman 12 Northgate-07 5:25.73

30 Ellie Natemeier 11 Cathedral Prep-10 5:27.47

31 Morgan Nagy So Homer-Center-06 5:27.83

32 Maddie Sarachman 12 Villa Joseph Marie-01 5:27.87

33 Kristina Kitsul 12 Julia R Masterman-12 5:28.30 Alt

34 Isabelle Barton 11 Freeport-07 5:28.86 Alt

35 Maddy Bauer 10 Indiana-07 5:29.15 Alt

36 Gwen Devenney 9 Villa Maria Academy-01 5:29.56 Alt

37 Grace Freer 12 Iroquois-10 5:29.57 Alt

38 Mollie Sarnes 12 Blue Mountain-11 5:29.62 Alt

200 Free Relay

1 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01-MA

2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

3 FOX CHAPEL-07

4 UPPER ST CLAIR-07

5 UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

6 WILSON-03-MA

7 STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

8 SOUDERTON-01

9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY-03-MA

10 MT LEBANON-07

11 HERSHEY-03-MA

12 OWEN J ROBERTS-01

13 NORTH PENN-01

14 GREATER LATROBE-07

15 PARKLAND-11-MA

16 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP-03-MA

17 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN-03-MA

18 GARNET VALLEY-01

19 UNIONVILLE-01

20 PLUM-07

21 SENECA VALLEY-07

22 PINE RICHLAND-07

23 FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07

24 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH-01-MA

25 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01

26 CONESTOGA-01

27 RADNOR-01-MA

28 WISSAHICKON-01

29 WAYNESBORO-03-MA

30 CENTRAL BUCKS SOUTH-01

31 EMMAUS-11-MA

32 EXETER TOWNSHIP-03-MA

33 ABINGTON-01-MA

34 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01

35 CENTRAL-12

36 MCDOWELL-10

37 WILLIAMSPORT-04

38 TAYLOR ALLDERDICE-08-AM

1 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

2 NORTHGATE-07

3 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-07

4 YORK SUBURBAN-03

5 KISKI AREA-07

6 MT PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL-07

7 DALLAS-02

8 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY-01

9 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY-01

10 THOMAS JEFFERSON-07

11 QUAKER VALLEY-07

12 DERRY AREA-07

13 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY-07

14 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11

15 INDIANA-07

16 SAUCON VALLEY-11

17 LEWISBURG-04

18 GWYNEDD MERCY-01

19 FAIRVIEW-10

20 ST MARYS AREA-09

21 SLIPPERY ROCK-10

22 LAMPETER STRASBURG-03

23 SCRANTON PREPARATORY-02

24 GENERAL MCLANE-10

25 POTTSGROVE-01

26 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07

27 ELK LAKE-02

28 BOILING SPRINGS-03

29 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03

30 NORTH EAST-10

31 HARBOR CREEK-10

32 BLOOMSBURG-04

33 SUSQUEHANNOCK-03

34 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY-03

35 IROQUOIS-10

36 WESTMONT HILLTOP-06

37 NAZARETH ACADEMY-12

100 Back

1. Sylvia Roy, JR, Mt Lebanon-07, 54.10

2. Kseniia Luniushina, SR, East Stroudsburg South-09, 54.52

3. Alexa Conner, SR, Lower Merion-01, 54.60

4. Vikki Williams, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 56.32

5. Claire Roussakis, JR, West Chester Rustin-01-MA, 56.39

6. Lydia McMullen, SR, Hershey-03-MA, 56.49

7. Olivia Vecchio, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 56.57

8. Greta Mott, SR, North Allegheny-07, 56.68

9. Addison Buckman, JR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 56.99

10. Addyson Despeaux, SO, Springfield-01, 57.31

11. Sydney Labaugh, FR, Parkland-11-MA, 57.57

12. Maddie Fox, SO, Conestoga-01, 57.61

13. Ruby Tucker, SO, Abington-01-MA, 57.63

14. Lexi Stambaugh, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 57.72

15. Avery Kesterson, JR, Hershey-03-MA, 57.77

16. Julianne Gowetski, SR, Meadville-10, 57.77

17. Ellie Reinhart, SR, Mt Lebanon-07, 57.98

18. Alice Lake, SO, Radnor-01-MA, 57.99

19. Zoey Rogers, SR, Garnet Valley-01, 58.15

20. Lauren Opitz, JR, Peters Township-07, 58.51

21. Shailla Mejia, SR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 58.53

22. Lillyan Evan, SO, Mt Lebanon-07, 58.68

23. Bella Kling, SR, Seneca Valley-07, 58.70

24. Gabby Siekman, FR, State College-06-MA, 58.76

25. Sam Heiland, SR, West Chester East-01, 58.90

26. Ayva Christie, JR, Springfield-01, 58.94

27. Meredith Hummel, FR, Owen J Roberts-01, 58.94

28. Jessie Motelson, SO, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 59.09

29. Scarlett Zolnak, FR, Franklin Regional-07, 59.19

30. Laney Harris, SR, Lower Merion-01, 59.19 (Alt)

31. Angelina Li, FR, North Allegheny-07, 59.29 (Alt)

32. Adelaide Pusey, JR, Warwick-03-MA, 59.34 (Alt)

33. Margot Ritchie, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 59.36 (Alt)

34. Giuliana Ricciuti, JR, Plum-07, 59.40 (Alt)

35. Lily Perrin, SR, Avon Grove-01, 59.47 (Alt)

36. Kendall Cohick, JR, Williamsport-04, 59.64

37. Jillian Rhyshek, JR, Central-12, 1:01.85

38. Lilja Heller-Matza, SR, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 1:07.45

1 Leah Shackley Sr Bedford Area-05 50.43

2 Lainey Sheets 10 Hampton-07 55.30

3 Kiersten O'Connor 11 Mt Pleasant High School-07 55.37

4 Maria Costa 11 Cathedral Prep-10 56.64

5 Kiaha Mccool Sr Bellefonte-06 56.69

6 Addie Elliott Jr Lancaster Catholic-03 56.81

7 Julia Cort 10 Saucon Valley-11 58.05

8 Gracie Toland 10 Springfield Township-07 58.28

9 Sam Kil Sr East Pennsboro-03 58.36

10 Kasey Schrecongost 9 Freeport-07 58.44

11 Chloe Borrero 11 Cathedral Prep-10 58.70

12 Beatriz Santos 10 Upper Perkiomen-01 58.95

13 Lydia Strucko 9 Marian Catholic-11 58.97

14 Chloe Moore Jr York Suburban-03 59.03

15 Jenna Kirby Sr Schuylkill Valley-03 59.15

16 Natalie Noll 11 Ringgold-07 59.31

17 Isabella Rhoades Jr Bradford Area-09 59.85

18 Libby Sheets 10 Hampton-07 59.90

19 Mackenzie Spence 12 Corry-10 1:00.02

20 Sarah Krise Jr St Marys Area-09 1:00.03

21 Reese Charney Jr Jersey Shore-04 1:00.21

22 Kallie Smith 12 Oil City-10 1:00.22

23 Paige Kunkle 11 Kiski Area-07 1:00.54

24 Maria-Lucia Priore 10 Dallas-02 1:01.11

25 Kylie Gerhardt Sr Lampeter Strasburg-03 1:01.59

26 Maya Mccottry 12 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 1:01.78

27 Luci Mazurek 9 Oakland Catholic-07 1:01.87

28 Caitlyn Brennan 12 Freeport-07 1:01.89

29 Callie Snodgrass Fr Brookville-09 1:01.99

30 Riley Amory 12 General Mclane-10 1:02.02

31 Julia Taylor 11 Bishop Shanahan-01 1:02.03

32 Kate Macalister 11 Archbishop Ryan-12 1:02.24

33 Mia Longo 12 Merion Mercy Academy-01 1:02.38 Alt

34 Donja Tripp 11 Notre Dame Green Pond-11 1:02.44 Alt

35 Sage Kaplafka 11 Blue Mountain-11 1:02.46 Alt

36 Kate Butzler Jr Jersey Shore-04 1:02.57 Alt

37 Anna Mitchell 10 Harbor Creek-10 1:02.93 Alt

38 Morgan Wilhelm 12 North East-10 1:02.94 Alt

100 Breast

1. Sens, Natalie, 12, North Allegheny-07, 1:02.53

2. Sileo-Magliari, Sophia, 10, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 1:02.87

3. Burns, Jessica, 12, Souderton-01, 1:03.41

4. Pasquella, Sarah, 11, Fox Chapel-07, 1:03.65

5. Dougherty, Emma, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 1:03.66

6. Shaffer, Sarah, 11, Pine Richland-07, 1:03.72

7. McPeek, Kelsey, 10, Parkland-11-MA, 1:03.72

8. Tegler, Taiylor, 12, West Chester East-01, 1:04.30

9. Schwartz, Cami, SO, Manheim Township-03-MA, 1:04.58

10. Mosner, Emilie, SR, Manheim Township-03-MA, 1:04.69

11. Fisher, Paige, 11, West Chester Henderson-01, 1:04.79

12. Tieppo, Tori, 10, North Allegheny-07, 1:04.84

13. Watschke, Madison, 11, State College-06-MA, 1:05.02

14. Miller, Hadar, 11, Conestoga-01, 1:05.19

15. Keefer, Morgan, JR, Northern York-03-MA, 1:05.30

16. Maley, Cailin, 10, Avon Grove-01, 1:05.48

17. Bookwalter, Katie, 9, Seneca Valley-07, 1:05.59

18. Bair, Camryn, JR, Central Mountain-06, 1:05.69

19. Johnson, Addie, FR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 1:05.89

20. Speakman, Macey, 12, Coatesville Area-01-MA, 1:05.98

21. Marcos, Isabella, 12, Fox Chapel-07, 1:06.07

22. Shapiro, Maddie, 10, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 1:06.10

23. Schomaker, Allison, 9, Pine Richland-07, 1:06.11

24. Kelcy, Caroline, 10, Souderton-01, 1:06.15

25. Livingston, Claire, 10, Oxford Area-01, 1:06.25

26. Sundgren, Shelby, 10, North Allegheny-07, 1:06.27

27. In, Madison, 10, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 1:06.42

28. Curtis, Grace, 10, Great Valley-01, 1:06.51

29. Dolan, Reilly, 10, Conestoga-01, 1:06.52

30. Elder, Maggie, 11, Greater Latrobe-07, 1:06.62

31. Shafer, Riley, 10, Pine Richland-07, 1:06.67

32. Carmella, Keira, 9, Downingtown West-01, 1:06.74

33. Koehler, Sydney, 12, Spring Ford-01-MA, 1:07.04

34. Engler, Tamara, 12, Boyertown Area-01-MA, 1:07.07

35. Frey, Madelyn, SR, Berwick-02, 1:07.76

36. Palmer, Halaina, 9, McDowell-10, 1:08.03

37. Steinmetz, Zoe, 12, Little Flower-12, 1:11.86

38. Cowan, Alexandra, SR, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 1:20.71

1 Giona Lavorini 11 Knoch-07 1:01.90

2 Peyton Scott 11 Indiana-07 1:02.03

3 Esther Park 12 Lower Moreland-01 1:03.46

4 Abigail King 12 Kiski Area-07 1:05.72

5 Allison Stinnett 10 Greensburg Salem-07 1:05.99

6 Clara Ciamaichelo 12 Phila Academy Charter-12 1:06.21

7 Molly Hubal Sr Valley View-02 1:06.42

8 Eva Kaszuba Fr Scranton Preparatory-02 1:06.85

9 Maddie Lanzel Fr St Marys Area-09 1:07.23

10 Rose Schmidt 11 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 1:07.27

11 Elle Fisher Jr Cocalico-03 1:07.46

12 Savannah Wilson 10 Tamaqua Area-11 1:07.51

13 Ella Schofield Fr Scranton Preparatory-02 1:07.62

14 Paige Bensinger 12 Blue Mountain-11 1:07.94

15 Bailey Franci 11 Brockway Area-09 1:07.99

16 Anna Hendrzak 10 Springfield Township-07 1:08.02

17 Thea Siegel 10 Winchester Thurston-07 1:08.19

18 Jaslene Cage 9 Cathedral Prep-10 1:08.26

19 Emma Duffy Sr Bishop Mcdevitt-03 1:08.64

20 Ava Bosetti 11 Belle Vernon-07 1:08.74

21 Rachel Buzzard 9 Northgate-07 1:08.88

22 Emily Ruperto 9 Serra Catholic-07 1:08.89

23 Maya Daugherty 11 Hampton-07 1:09.13

24 Tori Oldford 11 Palisades-11 1:09.15

25 Hannah Foster 10 Uniontown-07 1:09.16

26 Ellie Brugger 12 Cathedral Prep-10 1:09.29

27 Leah Kunkle 9 Kiski Area-07 1:09.32

28 Regan Repak 11 Derry Area-07 1:09.72

29 Mila Klena Fr Penns Valley-06 1:09.78

30 Maggie Snodgrass Fr Brookville-09 1:09.79

31 Talia Wiggins 12 Lower Moreland-01 1:10.04

32 Rena Gilligan 12 Quaker Valley-07 1:10.05 Alt

33 Lainey Brown 10 Mt Pleasant High School-07 1:10.06 Alt

34 Haven Fegely So Kutztown Area-03 1:10.15 Alt

35 Ellis Bekman 11 Shady Side Academy-07 1:10.19 Alt

36 Maddie Weber 12 Fairview-10 1:10.24 Alt

37 Charli Schoen 9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy-01 1:10.28 Alt

38 Hannah Bartholomew Sr Danville-04 1:11.84

400 Free Relay

1. HATBORO-HORSHAM-01-MA

2. UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

3. FOX CHAPEL-07

4. NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

5. WILSON-03-MA

6. UPPER ST CLAIR-07

7. LOWER MERION-01

8. DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01

9. HERSHEY-03-MA

10. GREATER LATROBE-07

11. PHOENIXVILLE-01-ZZ

12. CONESTOGA-01

13. WEST CHESTER EAST-01

14. AVON GROVE-01

15. OWEN J ROBERTS-01

16. SENECA VALLEY-07

17. MT LEBANON-07

18. PLUM-07

19. UNIONVILLE-01

20. PARKLAND-11-MA

21. STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

22. PINE RICHLAND-07

23. CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01-MA

24. WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01

25. MANHEIM TOWNSHIP-03-MA

26. EMMAUS-11-MA

27. FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07

28. SOUTHERN LEHIGH-11

29. WISSAHICKON-01

30. COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01

31. SOUTH FAYETTE-07

32. MUHLENBERG-03-MA

33. COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH-01-MA

34. EPHRATA-03-MA

35. MEADVILLE-10

36. CENTRAL-12

37. WILLIAMSPORT-04

Dice is absent!

1 KISKI AREA-07

2 NORTHGATE-07

3 DALLAS-02

4 YORK SUBURBAN-03

5 MT PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL-07

6 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY-01

7 GATEWAY-07

8 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY-01

9 SLIPPERY ROCK-10

10 HAMPTON-07

11 FREEPORT-07

12 INDIANA-07

13 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-07

14 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

15 GENERAL MCLANE-10

16 LAMPETER STRASBURG-03

17 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY-07

18 THOMAS JEFFERSON-07

19 GWYNEDD MERCY-01

20 DERRY AREA-07

21 SOUTH PARK-07

22 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY-03

23 BELLE VERNON-07

24 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07

25 ELK LAKE-02

26 DANVILLE-04

27 LOWER MORELAND-01

28 BOILING SPRINGS-03

29 TITUSVILLE-10

30 SCRANTON PREPARATORY-02

31 BROOKVILLE-09

32 SUSQUEHANNOCK-03

33 BELLEFONTE-06

34 SAUCON VALLEY-11

35 BISHOP SHANAHAN-01

36 BLOOMSBURG-04

37 CORRY-10

38 ARCHBISHOP RYAN-12


Boys Events

Boys 200 Medley Relay - AAA on left & AA on right

1. NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

2. SPRINGFIELD-01

3. NORTH PENN-01

4. UPPER ST CLAIR-07

5. WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01

6. LA SALLE COLLEGE-12

7. UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

8. MT LEBANON-07

9. WILSON-03-MA

10. CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01-MA

11. CUMBERLAND VALLEY-03-MA

12. ABINGTON-01-MA

13. BETHEL PARK-07

14. NAZARETH-11-MA

15. OWEN J ROBERTS-01

16. LIBERTY-11

17. EMMAUS-11-MA

18. DOWNINGTOWN EAST-01-MA

19. CENTRAL YORK-03-MA

20. HAVERFORD-01

21. CONESTOGA-01

22. EPHRATA-03-MA

23. PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH-01-MA

24. HERSHEY-03-MA

25. HEMPFIELD-03-MA

26. WEST CHESTER RUSTIN-01-MA

27. CHAMBERSBURG AREA-03-MA

28. METHACTON-01

29. PENN TRAFFORD-07

30. SPRING FORD-01-MA

31. CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03-MA

32. SOUDERTON AREA-01

33. MANHEIM TOWNSHIP-03-MA

34. PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC-07

35. COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01

36. WILLIAMSPORT AREA-04

37. STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

38. MCDOWELL-10

1 MT PLEASANT-07-  1:34.15

2 NORTHGATE-07   - 1:35.56

3 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

4 FRANKLIN-10

5 HAMPTON-07

6 INDIANA-07

7 CLEARFIELD-09

8 TRINITY-03-MA

9 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY-03-MA

10 WYOMING SEMINARY-02

11 ELIZABETH FORWARD-07

12 DANIEL BOONE-03-MA

13 CENTRAL COLUMBIA-04

14 TUNKHANNOCK AREA-02

15 LOWER MORELAND-01

16 BLACKHAWK-07

17 QUAKER VALLEY-11

18 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11

19 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-01

20 FAIRVIEW-10

21 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY-07

22 UPPER PERKIOMEN-01-MA

23 WEST ALLEGHENY-07

24 SCRANTON PREP-02

25 SUSQUEHANNOCK-03-MA

26 MANHEIM CENTRAL-03-MA

27 ST MARYS AREA-09

28 BROOKVILLE-09

29 TITUSVILLE-10

30 UNIONTOWN-07

31 GROVE CITY-10

32 WEST YORK AREA-03-MA

33 BLOOMSBURG-04

34 CARDINAL O'HARA-12

35 BELLEFONTE AREA-06

36 NORTH CATHOLIC-07

37 UPPER MORELAND-01-MA

38 SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP-03-MA

Boys 200 Free

1. Luke Hartman, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 1:39.39

2. Christian Dante, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 1:39.45

3. McClellan Clark, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 1:39.76

4. Can Yeniay, SR, Conestoga-01, 1:39.93

5. Nazar Zoukovski, SO, Upper St Clair-07, 1:39.96

6. Cole Faikish, SR, La Salle College-12, 1:40.31

7. Derek Estep, SR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 1:40.71

8. Sam Huggins, JR, State College-06-MA, 1:40.91

9. Connor Mangan, SR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 1:41.62

10. Gabriel Cowart, JR, La Salle College-12, 1:41.71

11. Amir Tasker, FR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 1:41.80

12. Owen Ziolkowski, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 1:41.95

13. Alex Kaczmark, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 1:42.05

14. Josh Berty, SR, North Allegheny-07, 1:42.70

15. Alexander Burns, SR, North Penn-01, 1:42.79

16. Logan Shriver, SR, Emmaus-11-MA, 1:43.27

17. Aaron Stinner, SR, Whitehall-11, 1:43.33

18. Will Stanczewski, SR, Souderton Area-01, 1:43.58

19. Gunner Raymer, SO, Gateway-07, 1:43.86

20. Max Shipley, SR, Upper St Clair-07, 1:44.08

21. Cole Stevens, JR, Manheim Township-03-MA, 1:44.08

22. Gavin Shifflett, JR, Strath Haven-01-MA, 1:44.12

23. Trent Powell, JR, Bethel Park-07, 1:44.31

24. Evan Carl, JR, Exeter Township-03-MA, 1:44.32

25. Pedro Teran, JR, Parkland-11-MA, 1:44.42

26. Reid Gilmore, SO, Elizabethtown-03-MA, 1:44.77

27. Benjamin Holm, SR, Franklin Regional-07, 1:44.82

28. John Moll, JR, Warwick-03-MA, 1:44.82

29. Luca Sgaramella, SR, La Salle College-12, 1:45.28

30. Evan Rachael, JR, Elizabethtown-03-MA, 1:45.32

31. Luke Tinsley, SO, Hershey-03-MA, 1:45.47 (Alt)

32. Jacob Brunetti, JR, Easton Area-11, 1:45.47 (Alt)

33. William Thomas, SO, Mt Lebanon-07, 1:45.58 (Alt)

34. Sean Dillon, SO, West Chester Henderson-01, 1:45.64 (Alt)

35. Eric Lingg, JR, Franklin Regional-07, 1:45.78 (Alt)

36. Owen Lever, SR, Central Bucks East-01-MA, 1:45.78 (Alt)

37. Jason Casper, SO, Abington Heights-02-US, 1:47.61

38. Camden Pierce, JR, McDowell-10, 1:48.39

1. Preston Kessler, JR, Indiana-07, 1:38.26

2. Maddoc Watkins, SR, Dallas-02, 1:40.23

3. Soren Cooper, JR, Shady Side Academy-07, 1:41.64

4. Mark Cattron, SR, Sharon-10, 1:42.03

5. Nate Dorsch, SO, Sharon-10, 1:43.46

6. Mason Ordonez, SR, Lewisburg-04, 1:44.13

7. Patrick Cratty, JR, Greater Latrobe-07, 1:44.49

8. Ettore Miotti, JR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 1:45.36

9. Marcus Zhan, SO, Quaker Valley-11, 1:46.54

10. Ethan Robertson, SR, Central Columbia-04, 1:46.72

11. Gage Derrick, SR, Thomas Jefferson-07, 1:47.35

12. Sam Kieffer, FR, Manheim Central-03-MA, 1:47.35

13. Carter Boone, SR, Bellefonte Area-06, 1:47.63

14. Caden Zhao, FR, Shady Side Academy-07, 1:48.15

15. Eli Aiken, SO, Indiana-07, 1:48.38

16. Landon Seman, SR, Kiski Area-07, 1:48.66

17. Jordan Stumpf, FR, Franklin-10, 1:48.84

18. Gionni Traeger, SR, Ringgold-07, 1:48.90

19. Michael Strucko, SO, Marian Catholic-11, 1:48.94

20. Callum Snider-Mills, JR, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:49.08

21. Michael Cooper, JR, Springfield Township-01, 1:49.09

22. Hunter Slaski, JR, Northwestern Lehigh-11, 1:49.12

23. Keegan Williamson, SR, Boiling Springs-03-MA, 1:49.36

24. Tyler Ferenz, JR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 1:49.71

25. Preston Heynes, SO, Mars-07, 1:49.74

26. Nathaniel Tarbi, JR, Freeport-07, 1:49.74

27. Nicholas Sleptsov, SO, Lower Moreland-01, 1:49.88

28. Owen Carson, JR, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:50.02

29. Evan Zeni, JR, Cocalico-03-MA, 1:50.03

30. Logan Osterwise, JR, Grove City-10, 1:50.14

31. Hunter Moyer, JR, Schuylkill Valley-03-MA (Alt), 1:50.18

32. Tim Reda, JR, Belle Vernon Area-07 (Alt), 1:50.40

33. Cody Fusco, SO, Ligonier Valley-07 (Alt), 1:50.45

34. Logan Rakow, SR, Oil City-10 (Alt), 1:50.45

35. Jackson Hollinger, SR, Susquehannock-03-MA (Alt), 1:50.91

36. Jason Kutufaris, SO, Cardinal O'Hara-12, 1:52.05

37. Landyn Rankin, SO, Clearfield-09, 1:53.63

Boys 200 IM

1. Jake Wang, SR, Conestoga-01, 1:47.36

2. Owen Howell, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 1:52.38

3. Malcolm Collins, SR, Liberty-11, 1:53.65

4. Christian Henry, SR, Central York-03-MA, 1:53.85

5. Blaise Hofmann, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 1:54.02

6. Jimin Chung, SO, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 1:54.24

7. Gus Miller, JR, North Allegheny-07, 1:54.33

8. Hunter Raymer, JR, Gateway-07, 1:54.40

9. Cinco Perez, SO, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 1:54.91

10. John Franchetti, SR, Abington-01-MA, 1:54.96

11. Tommy Houck, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 1:55.00

12. Gavin Tran, SO, Hershey-03-MA, 1:55.14

13. Brayden Kemezis, SR, North Penn-01, 1:55.30

14. Carter Robertson, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 1:55.59

15. Noah Lang, JR, Shaler Area-07, 1:55.59

16. Lucas McDonough, SO, La Salle College-12, 1:55.60

17. Brandon Chiu, JR, Science Leadership Academy-12, 1:55.69

18. Jed Ritchie, SR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 1:55.73

19. Kyle Spaman, SO, La Salle College-12, 1:55.80

20. Toby Herzog, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 1:55.81

21. Joey Myer, JR, Ephrata-03-MA, 1:55.85

22. Tristan Ronayne, SR, Springfield-01, 1:55.92

23. Bode Groh, JR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 1:56.00

24. Logan Hartman, SR, Emmaus-11-MA, 1:56.46

25. Henry Koloc, SR, Fox Chapel-07, 1:56.77

26. Danny Lesinski, SO, North Allegheny-07, 1:56.85

27. Nevin Shaw, JR, North Penn-01, 1:57.00

28. Jomar Hidalgo, FR, Lebanon-03-MA, 1:57.25

29. Nate Reagan, JR, Spring Ford-01-MA, 1:57.43

30. Alex Kissinger, SR, Muhlenberg-03-MA (Alt), 1:57.46

31. Ethan Lloyd, SR, Ephrata-03-MA (Alt), 1:57.49

32. Grant Fleming, FR, Unionville-01 (Alt), 1:57.55

33. Alex Chan, SR, Springfield-01 (Alt), 1:57.72

34. TJ Hayes, JR, Haverford-01 (Alt), 1:57.74

35. Garrett Flickinger, JR, State College-06-MA, 2:00.69

36. Roy Ayala, SR, West Scranton-02, 2:00.73

37. Ryan Okey, SR, McDowell-10, 2:07.59

1. Alex Bauer, SR, Indiana-07, 1:49.62

2. Woobie Kupsky, SR, MMI-02, 1:51.32

3. Justin Tucker, JR, Kiski Area-07, 1:54.45

4. Jack Raimy, SO, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:55.23

5. Sam Cavanaugh, SO, Northgate-07, 1:56.36

6. Joseph Gardner, JR, Mt Pleasant-07, 1:56.36

7. Lukas Iannone, SO, Scranton Prep-02, 1:57.10

8. RJ Duffy, SO, Bishop McDevitt-03-MA, 1:57.65

9. Chris Heese, SO, Greater Latrobe-07, 1:58.31

10. Adrian Lavorini, SO, Knoch-07, 1:59.71

11. Noah Pickett, FR, Cornell-07, 2:00.50

12. Gavin Egan, SO, Holy Ghost Prep-01, 2:00.71

13. Drew Brown, SR, Cathedral Prep-10, 2:01.08

14. Benjamin Carpeal, SR, Ringgold-07, 2:01.27

15. Jimmy Zhang, SO, Danville-04, 2:01.52

16. Timmy Garber, FR, Trinity-03-MA, 2:02.08

17. Luke Healey, SR, Dunmore-02, 2:02.14

18. Chase Moore, FR, Bloomsburg-04, 2:02.23

19. Isaiah Johnson, SR, Bellefonte Area-06, 2:02.51

20. Oliver Ritchey, FR, Moravian Academy-11, 2:02.52

21. Matthew Ferenz, SR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 2:02.62

22. Kasey Mahoney, SO, Laurel Highlands-07, 2:02.77

23. Connor Morgan, JR, Central Columbia-04, 2:03.22

24. Owen Acitelli, SR, West Allegheny-07, 2:03.94

25. Ethan Wanner, SR, Pequea Valley-03-MA, 2:04.14

26. Connor Sutterlin, FR, Hampton-07, 2:04.22

27. Brayden Pettitt, FR, Athens-04, 2:04.22

28. Mason Cianflone, SR, Shikellamy-04, 2:04.62

29. Wil Cramer, JR, Hampton-07, 2:04.69

30. Caleb Phillips, JR, Blackhawk-07, 2:04.89

50 Free

1. Jake Kennedy, SR, Springfield-01, 20.58

2. Brady Robidas, SR, Muhlenberg-03-MA, 20.60

3. Grant Regule, JR, North Allegheny-07, 20.63

4. Ian Thomas, SR, Whitehall-11, 20.84

5. Derek Feldman, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 20.90

6. Anthony Koh, SR, St Joseph's Prep-12, 20.91

7. Patrick Baganski, SR, Spring Ford-01-MA, 20.94

8. Colin Davis, JR, Owen J Roberts-01, 20.98

9. Jonathan Hoole, JR, Penncrest-01, 21.00

10. Owen Cromer, JR, South Western-03-MA, 21.00

11. Edward Stoltz, JR, West Chester Henderson-01, 21.13

12. Jonathan Chang, SR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 21.14

13. Jackson Edwards, FR, Bethel Park-07, 21.17

14. Dane Fazio, SR, North Hills-07, 21.21

15. Trey Stricker, JR, Reading-03-MA, 21.26

16. Macek VanderMolen, JR, North Penn-01, 21.32

17. Wyatt Boland, FR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 21.34

18. Ryan Wadsworth, SR, La Salle College-12, 21.37

19. Whit Burns, SR, Upper St Clair-07, 21.40

20. Will Parker, SR, Lebanon-03-MA, 21.51

21. Brenner McIlquham, SR, Waynesboro-03-MA, 21.52

22. Reed Harris, SO, Wissahickon-01, 21.57

23. Spencer Alderson, SR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 21.57

24. Patrick Leach, JR, Nazareth-11-MA, 21.57

25. Liam Haas, FR, Conestoga-01, 21.63

26. Connor Williams, JR, Council Rock North-01, 21.75

27. Connor Kirby, SO, West Chester Rustin-01-MA, 21.76

28. Alistair Reese, SO, Cheltenham-01, 21.76

29. Keaton Matteson, SR, Butler-07 (Alt), 21.82

30. Zach Koptyra, SR, Haverford-01, 21.82

31. Ryan Taylor, JR, Hempfield-03-MA (Alt), 21.83

Cut short

1. Luke Lamb, JR, North Catholic-07, 20.50

2. Noah Powers, JR, Blue Mountain-11, 20.72

3. Joseph Roth, SR, Riverside-07, 21.15

4. Isaac Hancock, SR, Bishop McDevitt-03-MA, 21.28

5. Nicholas Vaow, SR, Clearfield-09, 21.28

6. Matheson Bair, SR, Blue Mountain-11, 21.59

7. Colton Houck, FR, Donegal-02-MA, 21.60

8. Riley Yute, JR, Kiski Area-07, 21.66

9. Nathan Pfennigwerth, SR, Franklin-10, 21.81

10. Charlie Thomson, SO, Greater Latrobe-07, 21.88

11. Kasey Stanton, SR, Connellsville-07, 21.95

12. Zach Delgado, SR, Garden Spot-03-MA, 21.97

13. Ryan Turner, SR, Riverside-07, 21.98

14. Derrick Mikesell, SR, Clearfield-09, 21.98

15. Josiah Garber, SO, Trinity-03-MA, 21.99

16. Colin Troutman, JR, Cathedral Prep-10, 22.00

17. Artem Smagin, SR, Dallas-02, 22.06

18. Sam Pugh, SR, Springfield Township-01, 22.07

19. Joshua Reed, FR, Indiana-07, 22.15

20. Josh Gaudet, JR, Tunkhannock Area-02, 22.22

21. Gabe Fluehr, SR, Springfield Township-01, 22.26

22. Danny Trate, SO, Annville-Cleona-03, 22.31

23. Caleb Stover, SR, Oil City-10, 22.31

24. Grayson Reck, FR, Bloomsburg-04, 22.42

25. Lucas McCreadie, JR, Grove City-10, 22.49

26. Wesley Brehm, SR, Carlynton-07, 22.51

27. Joshua Travers, SR, Bonner-Prendergast-12, 22.51

28. Bryce Garber, SR, Manheim Central-03-MA, 22.53

29. Nic Guthridge, SR, Cocalico-03-MA, 22.56

30. Bryce McLaughlin, SO, Elizabeth Forward-07, 22.58

Boys 100 Fly

1. Jacob Johnson, SR, Springfield-01, 46.98

2. Mason Potts, SR, North Penn-01, 48.59

3. William Gao, SR, North Allegheny-07, 49.07

4. Holden Thomas, SR, Franklin Regional-07, 49.62

5. Brennan Coyle, SR, Plymouth Whitemarsh-01-MA, 49.69

6. Brock Whitaker, SR, Conestoga-01, 49.80

7. Kai Boyer, SO, Wilson-03-MA, 49.97

8. Zachary Totin, SO, North Allegheny-07, 50.14

9. Derek Estep, SR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 50.14

10. Brody Reber, FR, Warwick-03-MA, 50.16

11. Ryan Christie, SO, Souderton Area-01, 50.36

12. Cristian Pong, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 50.64

13. Jimin Chung, SO, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 50.75

14. Ben Whiteford, SO, Upper St Clair-07, 50.76

15. Brendan Lao, JR, North Penn-01, 50.80

16. Charlie Nenchev, SR, Harriton-01, 50.86

17. Alex Kaczmark, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 51.10

18. Tyler Turgeon, JR, Norwin-07, 51.11

19. Alex Kissinger, SR, Muhlenberg-03-MA, 51.12

20. Braden Weise, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 51.13

21. Cole Coffman, SR, Nazareth-11-MA, 51.14

22. Franco Ciccarone, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 51.20

23. Andersen Borst, SO, Emmaus-11-MA, 51.31

24. Nick Publicover, SR, McDowell-10, 51.57

25. Riley Williams, SR, North Allegheny-07, 51.63

26. Hayden Mallory, JR, La Salle College-12, 51.65

27. Sam Graaf, JR, Haverford-01, 51.73

28. David Gabrielle, JR, Liberty-11, 51.77

29. Ian Barrey, SO, Nazareth-11-MA, 51.78

30. Carter Mui, SR, Pocono Mountain West-11, 51.90

31. James McGowan, SR, La Salle College-12 (Alt), 51.92

32. Conner Alexander, SR, Penn Trafford-07 (Alt), 51.96

33. Matthew Klepchick, SR, Mt Lebanon-07 (Alt), 51.98

34. Jackson Shirey, FR, Hempfield-03-MA (Alt), 52.03

35. Ethan Suessmuth, JR, Owen J Roberts-01 (Alt), 52.08

36. Jason Casper, SO, Abington Heights-02-US, 53.05

37. Leo Garlicki, SO, State College-06-MA, 53.11

1. David Mutter, JR, Mt Pleasant-07, 48.30

2. Camden Smith, JR, Franklin-10, 50.10

3. Zachary Schuster, SR, Northgate-07, 50.45

4. Will Cross, SR, Springfield Township-01, 50.57

5. Chris Belch, JR, Hampton-07, 50.73

6. Owen Eisenhofer, SO, Schuylkill Valley-03-MA, 50.80

7. Patrick Young, SR, Brookville-09, 50.89

8. Zhantore Akylbekov, SR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 51.50

9. Joe Herman, JR, Titusville-10, 51.64

10. Joey Margita, JR, Indiana-07, 51.85

11. Logan Voytish, SR, Uniontown-07, 51.87

12. Thomas Fuener, JR, Quaker Valley-11, 52.05

13. Carter Boone, SR, Bellefonte Area-06, 52.30

14. Tyler Wright, SR, Susquehannock-03-MA, 52.64

15. Owen Acitelli, SR, West Allegheny-07, 52.68

16. Finn Jensen, JR, Fairview-10, 52.71

17. Mason Cianflone, SR, Shikellamy-04, 53.41

18. Grey Line, JR, Springfield Township-01, 53.71

19. Brian Chewning Jr., JR, Holy Ghost Prep-01, 53.81

20. Noah Marsinko, SR, Blacklick Valley-06, 54.01

21. Jimmy Zhang, SO, Danville-04, 54.21

22. Hunter Slaski, JR, Northwestern Lehigh-11, 54.39

23. Maxwell Huck, JR, Woodland Hills-07, 54.44

24. Aiden Lawson, FR, Schuylkill Valley-03-MA, 54.44

25. Carter Cheslock, SR, Northern Lebanon-03-MA, 54.60

26. Seth Painter, JR, Mt Pleasant-07, 54.71

27. Gabriel Clauss, SR, Kutztown Area-03-MA, 54.75

28. Max Jones, SR, Trinity-03-MA, 54.88

29. Mikey Foremsky, SR, York Suburban-03-MA, 54.92

30. Connor Sutterlin, FR, Hampton-07, 54.99

31. Martin Shum, SO, Lower Moreland-01, 55.10

32. Rohan Macko, SR, Archbishop Ryan-12, 55.17

33. Alton Smargassi, SR, Central Columbia-04, 55.27 (Alt)

34. Logan Sensenig, JR, Cocalico-03-MA, 55.30 (Alt)

35. Clark Carney, SO, Fairview-10, 55.33 (Alt)

36. Jace Pedicone, SR, Greater Latrobe-07, 55.35 (Alt)

Boys 100 Free

1. Jacob Johnson, SR, Springfield-01, 44.51

2. Mason Potts, SR, North Penn-01, 45.02

3. Brady Robidas, SR, Muhlenberg-03-MA, 45.72

4. Nazar Zoukovski, SO, Upper St Clair-07, 45.80

5. Grant Regule, JR, North Allegheny-07, 45.85

6. Patton Graziano, SR, Penn Trafford-07, 45.89

7. Derek Feldman, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 45.89

8. Ian Thomas, SR, Whitehall-11, 46.03

9. Colin Davis, JR, Owen J Roberts-01, 46.05

10. Anthony Koh, SR, St Joseph's Prep-12, 46.10

11. Zachary Totin, SO, North Allegheny-07, 46.14

12. Cole Faikish, SR, La Salle College-12, 46.30

13. Owen Cromer, JR, South Western-03-MA, 46.37

14. Brock Whitaker, SR, Conestoga-01, 46.49

15. Amir Tasker, FR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 46.71

16. Braden Weise, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 46.85

17. Spencer Alderson, SR, Hatboro-Horsham-01-MA, 46.88

18. Benjamin Holm, SR, Franklin Regional-07, 46.91

19. Ethan Suessmuth, JR, Owen J Roberts-01, 46.96

20. Macek Vandermolen, JR, North Penn-01, 46.97

21. Hayden Mallory, JR, La Salle College-12, 46.99

22. Evan Carl, JR, Exeter Township-03-MA, 47.10

23. Brady Manser, FR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 47.23

24. Ryan Wadsworth, SR, La Salle College-12, 47.25

25. Mason DiMauro, JR, North Penn-01, 47.33

26. Riley Williams, SR, North Allegheny-07, 47.39

27. Dannik Khais, SR, Parkland-11-MA, 47.75

28. Trey Stricker, JR, Reading-03-MA, 47.76

29. Jacob Brunetti, JR, Easton Area-11, 47.83

30. Max Shipley, SR, Upper St Clair-07 (Alt), 47.85

31. Ryan Taylor, JR, Hempfield-03-MA (Alt), 47.85

32. Wyatt Boland, FR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA (Alt), 47.86

33. Sam Sperling, SO, Downingtown East-01-MA (Alt), 47.94

34. Deacon Pierce, SO, McDowell-10, 48.55

35. Todd Siekman, SR, State College-06-MA, 48.59

36. Keller Griswold, JR, Williamsport Area-04, 48.69

1. Preston Kessler, JR, Indiana-07, 44.45

2. Noah Powers, JR, Blue Mountain-11, 45.92

3. Camden Smith, JR, Franklin-10, 46.11

4. Maddoc Watkins, SR, Dallas-02, 46.12

5. Nicholas Vaow, SR, Clearfield-09, 46.41

6. Will Cross, SR, Springfield Township-01, 46.58

7. Mark Cattron, SR, Sharon-10, 46.86

8. Matheson Bair, SR, Blue Mountain-11, 46.97

9. Mason Ordonez, SR, Lewisburg-04, 47.19

10. Logan Voytish, SR, Uniontown-07, 47.23

11. Isaac Hancock, SR, Bishop McDevitt-03-MA, 47.56

12. Harry Feng, SR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 47.74

13. Colton Houck, FR, Donegal-02-MA, 47.84

14. Isaac Stoeckle, SR, Northgate-07, 47.87

15. Liam Quigley, JR, Penns Valley-06, 47.91

16. Riley Yute, JR, Kiski Area-07, 48.23

17. Charlie Thomson, SO, Greater Latrobe-07, 48.26

18. Patrick Cratty, JR, Greater Latrobe-07, 48.32

19. Zach Delgado, SR, Garden Spot-03-MA, 48.44

20. Alex Aivalotis, SO, West Allegheny-07, 48.47

21. Joshua Reed, FR, Indiana-07, 48.54

22. James Gaudion, SR, Trinity-03-MA, 48.54

23. Ryan Turner, SR, Riverside-07, 48.69

24. Josh Gaudet, JR, Tunkhannock Area-02, 48.87

25. Michael Cooper, JR, Springfield Township-01, 48.90

26. Joe Herman, JR, Titusville-10, 48.93

27. Gionni Traeger, SR, Ringgold-07, 48.98

28. Danny Trate, SO, Annville-Cleona-03, 49.00

29. Nick Janis, JR, Allentown Central Catholic-11, 49.05

30. Hunter Moyer, JR, Schuylkill Valley-03-MA, 49.26

31. Joey Margita, JR, Indiana-07, 49.27

32. Nathaniel Tarbi, JR, Freeport-07, 49.32 (Alt)

33. Gabe Fluehr, SR, Springfield Township-01, 49.37 (Alt)

34. Joshua Travers, SR, Bonner-Prendergast-12, 49.44

35. Gavin Egan, SO, Holy Ghost Prep-01, 49.52 (Alt)

36. Noah Marsinko, SR, Blacklick Valley-06, 49.53 (Alt)

37. Carter Cheslock, SR, Northern Lebanon-03-MA, 49.56 (Alt)

Boys 500 Free

1. McClellan Clark, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 4:25.26

2. Sam Huggins, JR, State College-06-MA, 4:29.33

3. Luke Hartman, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 4:30.00

4. Can Yeniay, SR, Conestoga-01, 4:32.86

5. Josh Berty, SR, North Allegheny-07, 4:35.77

6. Hunter Raymer, JR, Gateway-07, 4:36.33

7. Gabriel Cowart, JR, La Salle College-12, 4:36.44

8. Connor Mangan, SR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 4:36.89

9. Brody Reber, FR, Warwick-03-MA, 4:37.86

10. Logan Shriver, SR, Emmaus-11-MA, 4:38.37

11. Jed Ritchie, SR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 4:38.59

12. Aaron Stinner, SR, Whitehall-11, 4:38.76

13. Lucas McDonough, SO, La Salle College-12, 4:38.79

14. Alexander Burns, SR, North Penn-01, 4:39.11

15. Owen Ziolkowski, JR, Governor Mifflin-03-MA, 4:39.96

16. Reed Harris, SO, Wissahickon-01, 4:40.66

17. Gavin Shifflett, JR, Strath Haven-01-MA, 4:41.71

18. Noah Lang, JR, Shaler Area-07, 4:42.35

19. Jackson Williams, JR, Wilson-03-MA, 4:42.45

20. Brayden Kemezis, SR, North Penn-01, 4:43.34

21. Kyle Burk, FR, Avon Grove-01, 4:43.94

22. Frankie DiMartini, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 4:44.67

23. Jack Martin, SO, Ephrata-03-MA, 4:44.81

24. Mitch Hearn, SO, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 4:45.01

25. TJ Hayes, JR, Haverford-01, 4:45.02

26. Cullen McGraw, FR, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 4:45.36

27. Ethan Lloyd, SR, Ephrata-03-MA, 4:45.42

28. Cinco Perez, SO, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 4:46.32

29. Sean Dillon, SO, West Chester Henderson-01, 4:46.90

30. Eric Lingg, JR, Franklin Regional-07, 4:47.23

31. Dominic Faenza, FR, Parkland-11-MA (Alt), 4:47.49

32. Justin Delp, FR, Spring Ford-01-MA (Alt), 4:47.61

33. John Moll, JR, Warwick-03-MA (Alt), 4:48.15

34. Sam Hoppe, SO, Bethel Park-07 (Alt), 4:48.26

35. Trent Powell, JR, Bethel Park-07 (Alt), 4:48.33

36. Henry Kogan, SO, Conestoga-01 (Alt), 4:48.58

37. Ben Miller, SO, McDowell-10, 5:02.18

38. Brady Ross, SO, Williamsport Area-04, 5:03.88

1. Woobie Kupsky, SR, MMI-02, 4:30.63

2. Soren Cooper, JR, Shady Side Academy-07, 4:35.98

3. Justin Tucker, JR, Kiski Area-07, 4:39.46

4. Nate Dorsch, SO, Sharon-10, 4:42.67

5. Sam Cavanaugh, SO, Northgate-07, 4:45.61

6. Marcus Zhan, SO, Quaker Valley-11, 4:45.69

7. Sam Kieffer, FR, Manheim Central-03-MA, 4:49.42

8. Caden Zhao, FR, Shady Side Academy-07, 4:50.37

9. Landon Seman, SR, Kiski Area-07, 4:50.47

10. Hunter Francisco, JR, Upper Perkiomen-01-MA, 4:51.62

11. Brady Turner, FR, Cardinal O'Hara-12, 4:51.87

12. Oliver Ritchey, FR, Moravian Academy-11, 4:52.82

13. Tyler Ferenz, JR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 4:53.25

14. Owen Carson, JR, Cathedral Prep-10, 4:53.35

15. Adrian Lavorini, SO, Knoch-07, 4:53.43

16. Rey Nunez, JR, Indiana-07, 4:54.26

17. Noah Pickett, FR, Cornell-07, 4:55.69

18. Eli Aiken, SO, Indiana-07, 4:56.73

19. Joshua Ferker, SR, Lower Moreland-01, 4:57.02

20. Logan Osterwise, JR, Grove City-10, 4:57.10

21. Jordan Stumpf, FR, Franklin-10, 4:57.32

22. Matthew Ferenz, SR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 4:57.91

23. Jackson Hollinger, SR, Susquehannock-03-MA, 4:58.69

24. Gage Derrick, SR, Thomas Jefferson-07, 4:58.71

25. Sean Storer, FR, Bradford Area-09, 4:59.70

26. Mason Birckbichler, JR, Moniteau-09, 4:59.84

27. Tim Reda, JR, Belle Vernon Area-07, 5:00.04

28. Keegan Williamson, SR, Boiling Springs-03-MA, 5:00.15

29. Ryan McKelvie, SR, Springfield Township-01, 5:00.63

30. Connor Morgan, SR, Central Columbia-04, 5:01.24

31. Kody Griffith, SO, Indiana-07, 5:01.28

32. Sam Kohler, SR, Northgate-07, 5:01.56 (Alt)

33. Tyler Burgess, SR, Susquehannock-03-MA, 5:02.13 (Alt)

34. Weston Rudge, SO, Boiling Springs-03-MA, 5:02.28 (Alt)

35. Sam Lowman, FR, West Allegheny-07, 5:03.63 (Alt)

36. Brian Chewning Jr., JR, Holy Ghost Prep-01, 5:03.63 (Alt)

37. Timmy Garber, FR, Trinity-03-MA, 5:03.67 (Alt)

38. Ethan Haycisak, SO, Central Cambria-06, 5:23.60

Boys 200 Free Relay

1. CONESTOGA-01

2. SPRINGFIELD-01

3. NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

4. UPPER ST CLAIR-07

5. LA SALLE COLLEGE-12

6. WILSON-03-MA

7. SPRING FORD-01-MA

8. CHAMBERSBURG AREA-03-MA

9. CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01-MA

10. ST JOSEPH'S PREP-12

11. BETHEL PARK-07

12. NORTH PENN-01

13. UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

14. PENN TRAFFORD-07

15. SOUDERTON AREA-01

16. MOON AREA-07

17. FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07

18. WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01

19. HEMPFIELD-03-MA

20. SOUTH WESTERN-03-MA

21. CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03-MA

22. PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH-01-MA

23. GOVERNOR MIFFLIN-03-MA

24. ABINGTON-01-MA

25. MT LEBANON-07

26. FOX CHAPEL-07

27. EASTON AREA-11

28. EMMAUS-11-MA

29. NAZARETH-11-MA

30. LIBERTY-11 (Alt)

31. PARKLAND-11-MA (Alt)

32. NORTH HILLS-07 (Alt)

33. MUHLENBERG-03-MA (Alt)

34. GATEWAY-07 (Alt)

35. MCDOWELL-10

36. RIDLEY-01 (Alt)

37. WILLIAMSPORT AREA-04

38. STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

1 INDIANA-07

2 GREATER LATROBE-07

3 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-01

4 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03-MA

5 RIVERSIDE-07

6 TRINITY-03-MA

7 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11

8 DALLAS-02

9 WYOMING SEMINARY-02

10 BLACKHAWK-07

11 CLEARFIELD-09

12 TUNKHANNOCK AREA-02

13 RINGGOLD-07

14 COCALICO-03-MA

15 OIL CITY-10

16 KISKI AREA-07

17 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY-07

18 MT PLEASANT-07

19 ELIZABETH FORWARD-07

20 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

21 CENTRAL COLUMBIA-04

22 QUAKER VALLEY-11

23 HOLY GHOST PREP-01

24 DANIEL BOONE-03-MA

Cut short

Boys 100 Back

1. Holden Thomas, SR, Franklin Regional-07, 49.08

2. Shane Eckler, SR, Ridley-01, 49.72

3. Patton Graziano, SR, Penn Trafford-07, 49.76

4. Jake Kennedy, SR, Springfield-01, 50.06

5. Jackson Edwards, FR, Bethel Park-07, 50.10

6. Jonathan Hoole, JR, Penncrest-01, 50.17

7. Blaise Hofmann, JR, Central Bucks West-01-MA, 50.22

8. William Gao, SR, North Allegheny-07, 50.42

9. Edward Stoltz, JR, West Chester Henderson-01, 50.47

10. Ben Whiteford, SO, Upper St Clair-07, 50.64

11. Connor Kirby, SO, West Chester Rustin-01-MA, 50.82

12. Charlie Nenchev, SR, Harriton-01, 50.85

13. Griffin Messenlehner, JR, Emmaus-11-MA, 51.01

14. Jonathan Chang, SR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 51.03

15. Tyler Turgeon, JR, Norwin-07, 51.17

16. Brandon Chiu, JR, Science Leadership Academy-12, 51.21

17. Gus Miller, JR, North Allegheny-07, 51.40

18. Joey Curcio, FR, La Salle College-12, 51.57

19. Jack Ketchum, SO, Elizabethtown-03-MA, 51.74

20. Tristan Ronayne, SR, Springfield-01, 51.84

21. Jomar Hidalgo, FR, Lebanon-03-MA, 51.97

22. Danny Lesinski, SO, North Allegheny-07, 52.09

23. Cole Stevens, JR, Manheim Township-03-MA, 52.27

24. Dannik Khais, SR, Parkland-11-MA, 52.27

25. Kyle Burk, FR, Avon Grove-01, 52.48

26. Grant Fleming, FR, Unionville-01, 52.60

27. Owen Hamnett, SO, Council Rock South-01-MA, 52.73

28. Cristian Pong, SO, Chambersburg Area-03-MA, 52.79

29. Trentin Lechleitner, SR, Wilson-03-MA, 52.80

30. Bryce Miller, SR, Central Dauphin-03-MA (Alt), 52.88

31. Sean Filipovits, JR, South Western-03-MA (Alt), 52.88

32. David Gabrielle, JR, Liberty-11 (Alt), 52.88

33. Brendan Lao, JR, North Penn-01 (Alt), 52.92

34. Conner Alexander, SR, Penn Trafford-07 (Alt), 53.06

35. Cal Hockman, SR, Williamsport Area-04, 53.50

36. Trevor Martin, SR, State College-06-MA, 55.45

37. Aiden Suzensky, SR, Taylor Allderdice-08-AM, 57.39

1. Luke Lamb, JR, North Catholic-07, 48.68

2. Joseph Roth, SR, Riverside-07, 49.41

3. Owen Eisenhofer, SO, Schuylkill Valley-03-MA, 49.85

4. Ettore Miotti, JR, Daniel Boone-03-MA, 50.03

5. Jack Raimy, SO, Cathedral Prep-10, 50.91

6. Chris Belch, JR, Hampton-07, 51.27

7. Isaac Stoeckle, SR, Northgate-07, 52.91

8. Logan Snively, SR, Mt Pleasant-07, 53.19

9. James Gaudion, SR, Trinity-03-MA, 54.01

10. Artem Smagin, SR, Dallas-02, 54.06

11. Harry Feng, SR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 54.24

12. Grayson Reck, FR, Bloomsburg-04, 54.82

13. Michael Strucko, SO, Marian Catholic-11, 54.94

14. Lukas Iannone, SO, Scranton Prep-02, 54.95

15. Bryce Rafel, SR, Central Columbia-04, 55.19

16. Ethan Glessner, SR, Elizabeth Forward-07, 55.35

17. Brady Turner, FR, Cardinal O'Hara-12, 55.53

18. Kye Winslow, JR, Franklin-10, 55.74

19. Brayden Pettitt, FR, Athens-04, 55.95

20. Dawson Lee, JR, Chartiers Valley-07, 55.98

21. Ben Kessler, FR, Scranton Prep-02, 55.99

22. Martin Shum, SO, Lower Moreland-01, 56.07

23. Nolan Cromwell, JR, Twin Valley-03-MA, 56.13

24. Zane Day, FR, Clearfield-09, 56.15

25. Grey Line, JR, Springfield Township-01, 56.23

26. Elliott DeLuca, SO, Mifflinburg-04, 56.23

27. Brayden Favre, SO, Upper Perkiomen-01-MA, 56.26

28. Cameron Ackley, FR, Boiling Springs-03-MA, 56.35

29. Mason Harvey, SR, Wilmington-10, 56.46

30. Riley Kish, SR, Blackhawk-07, 56.48

31. Logan Stum, SO, Springfield Township-01, 56.59

32. Aiden Culp, SR, Richland-06, 56.99

33. Jack Heisler, JR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 57.17 (Alt)

34. Nico Wilk, SO, Dallas-02, 57.18 (Alt)

35. Jackman Callaway, FR, Cathedral Prep-10, 57.36 (Alt)

36. Anderson Pilsner, JR, Manheim Central-03-MA, 57.38 (Alt)

37. Ryan Steinfurth, JR, Quaker Valley-11, 57.56 (Alt)

38. Aidan Mislevy, FR, Tunkhannock Area-02, 58.23 (Alt)

Boys 100 Breast

1. Jake Wang, SR, Conestoga-01, 53.30

2. Ryan Frank, SR, Mt Lebanon-07, 55.28

3. Brennan Coyle, SR, Plymouth Whitemarsh-01-MA, 55.29

4. Toby Herzog, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 56.09

5. Carter Mui, SR, Pocono Mountain West-11, 56.37

6. Will Parker, SR, Lebanon-03-MA, 56.44

7. Malcolm Collins, SR, Liberty-11, 56.78

8. John Franchetti, SR, Abington-01-MA, 57.05

9. Dane Fazio, SR, North Hills-07, 57.08

10. Christian Henry, SR, Central York-03-MA, 57.10

11. Bode Groh, JR, Cumberland Valley-03-MA, 57.18

12. Christian Dante, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 57.43

13. Gavin Tran, SO, Hershey-03-MA, 57.43

14. Finn Lukens, JR, West Chester Henderson-01, 57.61

15. Kyle Spaman, SO, La Salle College-12, 57.62

16. Evan Summers, FR, Williamsport Area-04, 57.76

17. Nevin Shaw, JR, North Penn-01, 57.81

18. Carter Robertson, JR, Pittsburgh Central Catholic-07, 57.94

19. Elias Panachyda, JR, North Penn-01, 57.98

20. Griffin Tomsheck, JR, Upper St Clair-07, 58.00

21. William Matthews, JR, Upper Dublin-01-MA, 58.06

22. Radek Cohen, JR, La Salle College-12, 58.17

23. Will Stanczewski, SR, Souderton Area-01, 58.27

24. Keagan Eisenhofer, SO, Wilson-03-MA, 58.30

25. Owen Howell, JR, Fox Chapel-07, 58.45

26. Joey Myer, JR, Ephrata-03-MA, 58.46

27. Tommy Yaegel, JR, La Salle College-12, 58.52

28. Matthew Klepchick, SR, Mt Lebanon-07, 58.63

29. Evan Stokes, SR, Baldwin-07, 58.84

30. Sebastian Vradinskiy, SO, Council Rock North-01, 58.84

31. Brady Manser, FR, Upper Dublin-01-MA (Alt), 59.05

32. Richard Scholer, SR, Central Bucks South-01 (Alt), 59.10

33. Christian Lebold, SR, Methacton-01 (Alt), 59.18

34. Sean Detwiler, SO, Greencastle-Antrim-03-MA (Alt), 59.18

35. Alex Chan, SR, Springfield-01 (Alt), 59.27

36. Barron Bishop, SR, Northeastern-03-MA (Alt), 59.31

37. Jonathan Hughes, JR, Central Mountain-06, 59.55

38. Camden Pierce, JR, McDowell-10, 1:00.41

1. Alex Bauer, SR, Indiana-07, 55.08

2. Joseph Gardner, JR, Mt Pleasant-07, 55.27

3. Zachary Schuster, SR, Northgate-07, 56.51

4. Oleksandr Zholob, JR, Phila Academy Charter-12, 57.25

5. Patrick Young, SR, Brookville-09, 57.65

6. Chris Heese, SO, Greater Latrobe-07, 58.09

7. Kasey Mahoney, SO, Laurel Highlands-07, 58.75

8. Drew Brown, SR, Cathedral Prep-10, 58.76

9. Luke Healey, SR, Dunmore-02, 58.77

10. Liam Quigley, JR, Penns Valley-06, 58.79

11. Alex Aivalotis, SO, West Allegheny-07, 59.07

12. RJ Duffy, SO, Bishop McDevitt-03-MA, 59.10

13. Zhantore Akylbekov, SR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 59.24

14. Chase Moore, FR, Bloomsburg-04, 59.65

15. Ethan Robertson, SR, Central Columbia-04, 59.67

16. Aidan Meehan, SR, Lower Moreland-01, 59.95

17. Zach Sutterlin, SR, Hampton-07, 1:00.17

18. Isaiah Johnson, SR, Bellefonte Area-06, 1:00.21

19. Joshua Ferker, SR, Lower Moreland-01, 1:00.45

20. Matthew Hinman, JR, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:00.59

21. Ethan Wanner, SR, Pequea Valley-03-MA, 1:00.93

22. Josiah Garber, SO, Trinity-03-MA, 1:00.97

23. Alex Reynolds, JR, Titusville-10, 1:00.97

24. Tyler Wright, SR, Susquehannock-03-MA, 1:01.00

25. Sam Pugh, SR, Springfield Township-01, 1:01.06

26. Evan Tritt, SR, Blackhawk-07, 1:01.25

27. Dominic Testa, FR, Pope John Paul II-01-MA, 1:01.41

28. Nathan Pfennigwerth, SR, Franklin-10, 1:01.45

29. Derrick Mikesell, SR, Clearfield-09, 1:01.73

30. William Lupinski, SR, Tunkhannock Area-02, 1:01.73

31. Collin Cheslock, SO, Northern Lebanon-03-MA, 1:01.83

32. Ben Camera, FR, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:02.13 (Alt)

33. Logan Amy, JR, Corry-10, 1:02.13 (Alt)

34. Parker King, SR, Uniontown-07, 1:02.56 (Alt)

35. Kevin Yang, JR, Wyoming Seminary-02, 1:02.65 (Alt)

36. Evan Zeni, JR, Cocalico-03-MA, 1:02.87 (Alt)

37. Brandon Nguyen, JR, Ringgold-07, 1:03.23 (Alt)

38. Christian Fisher, SR, Blue Mountain-11, 1:04.12

Boys 400 Free Relay

1. CONESTOGA-01

2. NORTH PENN-01

3. UPPER ST CLAIR-07

4. NORTH ALLEGHENY-07

5. CHAMBERSBURG AREA-03-MA

6. LA SALLE COLLEGE-12

7. CENTRAL BUCKS WEST-01-MA

8. WILSON-03-MA

9. CUMBERLAND VALLEY-03-MA

10. EMMAUS-11-MA

11. FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07

12. OWEN J ROBERTS-01

13. HAVERFORD-01

14. ELIZABETHTOWN-03-MA

15. PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC-07

16. HEMPFIELD-03-MA

17. SOUDERTON AREA-01

18. UPPER DUBLIN-01-MA

19. ST JOSEPH'S PREP-12

20. SPRING FORD-01-MA

21. MOON AREA-07

22. FOX CHAPEL-07

23. RIDLEY-01

24. MT LEBANON-07

25. BETHEL PARK-07

26. DOWNINGTOWN EAST-01-MA

27. GATEWAY-07

28. ABINGTON-01-MA

29. PARKLAND-11-MA

30. COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01 (Alt)

31. STATE COLLEGE-06-MA

32. MUHLENBERG-03-MA (Alt)

33. SOUTH WESTERN-03-MA (Alt)

34. CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03-MA (Alt)

35. METHACTON-01 (Alt)

36. HATBORO-HORSHAM-01-MA (Alt)

37. MCDOWELL-10

38. ABINGTON HEIGHTS-02-US

1 INDIANA-07

2 FRANKLIN-10

3 GREATER LATROBE-07

4 NORTHGATE-07

5 CATHEDRAL PREP-10

6 RIVERSIDE-07

7 MT PLEASANT-07

8 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-01

9 DALLAS-02

10 KISKI AREA-07

11 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY-03-MA

12 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03-MA

13 HAMPTON-07

14 COCALICO-03-MA

15 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY-07

16 OIL CITY-10

17 RINGGOLD-07

18 BLACKHAWK-07

19 BOILING SPRINGS-03-MA

20 LOWER MORELAND-01

21 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11

22 UPPER PERKIOMEN-01-MA

23 HOLY GHOST PREP-01

24 CLEARFIELD-09

25 SHARON-10

26 TUNKHANNOCK AREA-02

27 FAIRVIEW-10

28 WEST ALLEGHENY-07

29 ATHENS-04

30 SCRANTON PREP-02

31 SUSQUEHANNOCK-03-MA

32 BROOKVILLE-09

33 MORAVIAN ACADEMY-11

34 GROVE CITY-10

35 ST MARYS AREA-09

36 THOMAS JEFFERSON-07

37 RICHLAND-06

38 CARDINAL O'HARA-12


Other Tidbits

AA Boys

North Catholic has top seed in AA Boys with Luke Lamb -- but it is the schools final meet as it joins with Mars in 2024-25 season.

AA Boys 50 free, D7, WPIAL Championships

AA Boys 100 free, D7, WPIAL Championships

AA Boys 100 back, D7, WPIAL Championships

Finish of the Girls, AA, 100 back

You may also like

New video iOS app from GoSwim – webinar

New video iOS app from GoSwim – webinar

New Video App from GoSwim and Glenn Mills – webinar insights – coming soon

New Video App from GoSwim and Glenn Mills – webinar insights – coming soon

Wondering how many swim coaches find themselves on thin ice due to clueless micromanager bosses?

Wondering how many swim coaches find themselves on thin ice due to clueless micromanager bosses?

Boys 100-yard back in WPIAL, PIAA District 7.

Boys 100-yard back in WPIAL, PIAA District 7.

Watch this 21-minute webinar and make a positive change to your summer swimming plans!

Watch this 21-minute webinar and make a positive change to your summer swimming plans!

Revolutionizing Swimming with Dual Boards: The Story of Rip Current Sports

Revolutionizing Swimming with Dual Boards: The Story of Rip Current Sports

Webinar with the Swim Fin inventor

Webinar with the Swim Fin inventor

Making better swim instructors for aquatic programs throughout North America

Making better swim instructors for aquatic programs throughout North America

Page [tcb_pagination_current_page] of [tcb_pagination_total_pages]

  • 2023 team results

    Girls 3A

    1. North Allegheny 194
    2. Hatboro-Horsham High School 176
    3. Conestoga High School 161
    4. State College Area High School 158
    5. Mt Lebanon High School 125.5
    6. Hershey High School 124.5
    7. North Penn High School 118
    8. Fox Chapel Area High School 113
    9. Upper Dublin High School 106
    10. Exeter Township 101
    11. Wilson High School 77
    12. Upper St Clair 72

  • Record notes: For AA Girls, a time of 47.56* was determined to be a timing malfunction.
    Swimmer was MEGAN MAHOLIC, from 2022, Villa Maria in a Prelims Relay Lead-off. She went a 53 in finals of the relay.

  • {"email":"Email address invalid","url":"Website address invalid","required":"Required field missing"}

    Let's be more social and share!

    >